1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
02.0619:00
Bandırmaspor
Istanbulspor
1
2
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
29.0517:00
Istanbulspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
1
F
29.0514:30
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
3
0
F
25.0520:00
Eyüpspor
Bandırmaspor
1
0
F
25.0517:30
BB Erzurumspor
Istanbulspor
2
4
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0518:00
Bursaspor
Menemenspor
1
0
F
21.0518:00
Kocaelispor
Adanaspor
4
1
F
21.0515:00
Genclerbirligi
Ümraniyespor
2
4
F
21.0515:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
2
F
20.0519:00
Denizlispor
BB Erzurumspor
4
0
F
20.0519:00
Balıkesirspor
Eyüpspor
0
3
F
20.0519:00
Istanbulspor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
F
20.0516:00
Boluspor
Altınordu
2
1
F
20.0516:00
Tuzlaspor
Samsunspor
2
4
F
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0515:00
BB Erzurumspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
2
F
14.0515:00
Ümraniyespor
Denizlispor
0
0
F
14.0515:00
Menemenspor
Genclerbirligi
1
3
F
14.0515:00
Altınordu
Balıkesirspor
2
1
F
14.0515:00
Eyüpspor
Kocaelispor
2
1
F
14.0515:00
Bandırmaspor
Bursaspor
4
2
F
14.0515:00
Manisa FK
Tuzlaspor
4
1
F
14.0515:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Boluspor
1
2
F
14.0515:00
Samsunspor
Istanbulspor
0
0
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0515:00
Tuzlaspor
Eyüpspor
3
2
F
08.0515:00
Boluspor
Samsunspor
2
1
F
08.0515:00
Bursaspor
Ümraniyespor
3
2
F
08.0515:00
Genclerbirligi
BB Erzurumspor
2
1
F
08.0515:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Manisa FK
2
1
F
08.0515:00
Denizlispor
Menemenspor
2
1
F
08.0515:00
Balıkesirspor
Bandırmaspor
1
5
F
08.0515:00
Kocaelispor
Altınordu
2
2
F
08.0515:00
Istanbulspor
Adanaspor
1
1
F
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0515:00
BB Erzurumspor
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
01.0515:00
Ümraniyespor
Balıkesirspor
4
1
F
01.0515:00
Menemenspor
Tuzlaspor
1
1
F
01.0515:00
Bandırmaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
2
F
01.0515:00
Denizlispor
Genclerbirligi
2
1
F
01.0515:00
Eyüpspor
Istanbulspor
1
2
F
01.0515:00
Adanaspor
Boluspor
1
2
F
01.0515:00
Manisa FK
Bursaspor
1
3
F
01.0515:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Samsunspor
0
0
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0419:30
Samsunspor
Altınordu
2
1
F
25.0413:30
Tuzlaspor
Adanaspor
4
1
F
24.0419:30
Istanbulspor
BB Erzurumspor
1
2
F
24.0419:30
Balıkesirspor
MKE Ankaragücü
0
2
F
24.0415:00
Kocaelispor
Manisa FK
2
1
F
24.0412:30
Boluspor
Ümraniyespor
0
2
F
24.0412:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Menemenspor
1
0
F
23.0419:30
Bursaspor
Denizlispor
1
0
F
23.0415:00
Genclerbirligi
Bandırmaspor
2
0
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0419:30
Eyüpspor
Boluspor
0
2
F
21.0416:00
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
1
0
F
20.0417:00
Menemenspor
Kocaelispor
1
1
F
20.0415:00
BB Erzurumspor
Tuzlaspor
1
1
F
20.0415:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Altınordu
2
3
F
20.0412:30
Manisa FK
Balıkesirspor
3
0
F
19.0417:00
Bursaspor
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
19.0415:00
Denizlispor
Istanbulspor
4
3
F
19.0412:30
Ümraniyespor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0419:30
Samsunspor
Eyüpspor
2
2
F
17.0415:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Adanaspor
2
0
F
16.0419:30
Boluspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
2
F
16.0415:00
Kocaelispor
Bandırmaspor
2
1
F
16.0415:00
Altınordu
Manisa FK
1
0
F
16.0412:30
Balıkesirspor
Menemenspor
1
1
F
15.0419:30
Istanbulspor
Bursaspor
3
1
F
15.0416:00
Tuzlaspor
Genclerbirligi
4
0
F
15.0413:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Denizlispor
0
1
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0419:30
Eyüpspor
Altınordu
2
2
F
10.0419:30
Bursaspor
Kocaelispor
2
1
F
10.0415:00
Menemenspor
Istanbulspor
1
3
F
10.0415:00
Denizlispor
Tuzlaspor
2
4
F
10.0412:30
Manisa FK
Samsunspor
2
0
F
09.0419:30
Adanaspor
Balıkesirspor
3
1
F
09.0415:00
Genclerbirligi
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
0
F
09.0412:30
Ümraniyespor
MKE Ankaragücü
2
2
F
09.0412:30
Bandırmaspor
Boluspor
3
0
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0419:30
MKE Ankaragücü
Eyüpspor
2
3
F
03.0419:30
Altınordu
Adanaspor
2
0
F
03.0415:00
Balıkesirspor
BB Erzurumspor
1
5
F
03.0412:30
Kocaelispor
Denizlispor
1
5
F
02.0419:30
Samsunspor
Bandırmaspor
0
1
F
02.0415:00
Istanbulspor
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
02.0412:30
Boluspor
Manisa FK
1
2
F
02.0412:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Bursaspor
2
1
F
01.0419:00
Tuzlaspor
Ümraniyespor
1
1
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0317:00
Adanaspor
Eyüpspor
1
1
F
20.0317:00
Genclerbirligi
Kocaelispor
1
1
F
20.0314:00
Bursaspor
Balıkesirspor
2
1
F
20.0311:30
Manisa FK
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
F
20.0311:30
Bandırmaspor
Tuzlaspor
3
1
F
19.0317:00
Menemenspor
Boluspor
3
2
F
19.0314:00
BB Erzurumspor
Samsunspor
1
2
F
19.0311:30
Ümraniyespor
Altınordu
0
1
F
18.0315:00
Istanbulspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
1
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0318:00
Balıkesirspor
Denizlispor
0
1
F
06.0317:00
Eyüpspor
Ümraniyespor
0
1
F
06.0314:00
Tuzlaspor
Istanbulspor
0
2
F
06.0311:30
Adanaspor
Manisa FK
2
0
F
06.0311:30
Boluspor
Bursaspor
1
1
F