2. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Blu)
27.06
Kardemir Karabukspor
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
27.06
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
27.06
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Sincan Belediyespor
6
0
F
27.06
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Caykur Rizespor
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Verde)
27.06
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
27.06
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
3
0
F
27.06
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
6
0
F
27.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
3
1
F
27.06
Elazigspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
2
0
F
27.06
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
27.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Site Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
27.06
Alibeyköyspor
Tekirdağspor
1
2
F
27.06
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
0
F
27.06
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
5
0
F
Giornata 30 (Beyaz)
27.06
Kırklarelispor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
27.06
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
3
0
F
27.06
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
0
6
F
27.06
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Tire Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
27.06
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
27.06
Edirnespor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
2
F
Giornata 30 (Blu)
27.06
Diyarbakirspor
Tokatspor
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
27.06
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
27.06
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 30 (Blu)
27.06
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
1
0
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
26.06
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Lüleburgazspor
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Beyaz)
26.06
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
Giornata 30 (Kırmızı)
26.06
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Muğlaspor
1
0
F
Giornata 30 (Blu)
26.06
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
0
1
F
Giornata 29 (Verde)
20.06
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
20.06
Hacettepe
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
1
3
F
20.06
Kastamonuspor
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
20.06
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
1
0
F
20.06
Ceyhanspor
Amasya Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
20.06
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Kırmızı)
20.06
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
20.06
Kasimpasa
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
20.06
Lüleburgazspor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
5
0
F
20.06
Muğlaspor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
20.06
Tekirdağspor
Burdur Spor Kulübü
5
2
F
20.06
Yeşilovaspor
Alibeyköyspor
0
0
F
Giornata 29 (Beyaz)
20.06
Tire Spor Kulübü
Edirnespor
1
1
F
20.06
Eyüpspor
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
4
F
20.06
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
20.06
Düzcespor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
20.06
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
3
1
F
20.06
Konyaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 29 (Blu)
20.06
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
20.06
Tokatspor
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
20.06
Nevşehir SK
Diyarbakirspor
1
0
F
20.06
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabukspor
2
0
F
20.06
Şanlıurfaspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
20.06
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
19.06
Sincan Belediyespor
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 29 (Kırmızı)
19.06
Sariyer
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
7
0
F
Giornata 29 (Verde)
19.06
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Giornata 29 (Beyaz)
19.06
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
4
F
Giornata 28 (Beyaz)
13.06
Edirnespor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 28 (Kırmızı)
13.06
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Muğlaspor
3
0
F
13.06
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
1
0
F
13.06
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
13.06
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Lüleburgazspor
0
7
F
13.06
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Yeşilovaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 28 (Blu)
13.06
Kardemir Karabukspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
13.06
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
3
0
F
13.06
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
2
0
F
13.06
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
13.06
Diyarbakirspor
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
13.06
Caykur Rizespor
Sincan Belediyespor
4
0
F
13.06
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
0
4
F
Giornata 28 (Verde)
13.06
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
3
1
F
13.06
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
13.06
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
3
1
F
Giornata 28 (Beyaz)
13.06
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
13.06
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
0
5
F
13.06
Kırklarelispor
Düzcespor
0
0
F
13.06
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
0
1
F
Giornata 28 (Verde)
13.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
13.06
Elazigspor
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
13.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Akçaabat Sebatspor
2
1
F
Giornata 28 (Kırmızı)
12.06
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
1
2
F
12.06
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
2
F
Giornata 28 (Beyaz)
12.06
Fatih Karagümrük
Tire Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
12.06
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
2
F
Giornata 28 (Verde)
12.06
Site Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Blu)
06.06
Nevşehir SK
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 27 (Kırmızı)
06.06
Lüleburgazspor
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.06
Alibeyköyspor
Burdur Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
06.06
Yeşilovaspor
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
06.06
Muğlaspor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
06.06
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
06.06
Tekirdağspor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Giornata 27 (Verde)
06.06
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
1
0
F
06.06
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
Giornata 27 (Blu)
06.06
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Beyaz)
06.06
Düzcespor
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
7
0
F
06.06
Konyaspor
Edirnespor
4
0
F
06.06
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
06.06
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Blu)
06.06
Şanlıurfaspor
Caykur Rizespor
3
1
F
06.06
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabukspor
0
3
F