2. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 11)
11.05
Silivrispor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
11.05
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
11.05
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
1
3
F
11.05
Kasimpasa
Keşan Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
11.05
Alibeyköyspor
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 10)
11.05
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Eyüpspor
2
1
F
11.05
Uzunköprüspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
11.05
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 12)
11.05
Yalovaspor
Pendikspor
1
1
F
11.05
Ümraniyespor
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü II
0
5
F
11.05
Beykoz
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
11.05
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 9)
11.05
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
Erdek Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
11.05
Çan Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
11.05
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
2
F
11.05
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
11.05
Bigaspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
5
5
F
11.05
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
11.05
Sökespor
Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
11.05
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
11.05
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Çine Madranspor
1
2
F
11.05
Sarayköyspor
Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
11.05
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
Alanyaspor
3
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 8)
11.05
Kütahya Termik Spor Kulübü
İznik Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
11.05
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
11.05
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
5
0
F
11.05
Sakarya Karadeniz Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
11.05
Denizli Emsan Şirinköy Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Elbistanspor
Ceyhanspor
1
1
F
11.05
İçel Demir Spor Kulübü
Kilis Belediyespor
4
1
F
11.05
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
3
1
F
11.05
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Pazarcık Aksu Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
11.05
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Reyhanlıspor
1
3
F
11.05
Nizipspor
Afşin Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Viranşehir Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
2
3
F
11.05
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Bafra Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
11.05
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
0
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Tokatspor
Çarşambaspor
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
11.05
Site Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
F
11.05
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
4
2
F
11.05
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
11.05
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 7)
11.05
Yeşilovaspor
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
3
3
F
11.05
Tire Spor Kulübü
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
11.05
Tariş Spor Kulübü
Menemen SK (1942)
3
4
F
11.05
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
11.05
Kemalpaşaspor
Turgutluspor
1
8
F
11.05
Kuşadasıspor
Torbalıspor
4
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Merzifonspor
Kastamonuspor
3
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
11.05
Nevşehir SK
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
2
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
2
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
Van İskele Spor Kulübü Derneği
1
0
F
11.05
Batman Petrolspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
11.05
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
Bor Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Bartınspor
Sinop Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 2)
10.05
Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü
Muş Spor FC
2
2
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 8)
10.05
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 10)
10.05
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
10.05
Bayrampaşaspor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo 12)
10.05
Gebzespor
Kocaeli Büyükşehir Belediyesi Kağıt Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
10.05
Kilimli Belediyespor
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
2
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo 11)
04.05
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
04.05
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
0
1
F
04.05
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Silivrispor
1
1
F
04.05
Istanbulspor
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
04.05
Üsküdar Futbol
Kasimpasa
2
0
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo 10)
04.05
Eyüpspor
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
04.05
Hayrabolu Spor Kulübü
Uzunköprüspor
2
2
F
04.05
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
3
4
F
04.05
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
0
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo 12)
04.05
Ümraniyespor
Yalovaspor
0
4
F
04.05
Pendikspor
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
1
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Şanlıurfaspor
Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
04.05
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
04.05
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
1
0
F
04.05
Muş Spor FC
Elazigspor
0
1
F
04.05
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 6)
04.05
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Sarayköyspor
1
1
F
04.05
Çine Madranspor
Sökespor
1
3
F
04.05
Nazilli Belediyespor
Denizli Emsan Şirinköy Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
04.05
Fethiyespor
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
04.05
Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
3
4
F
04.05
Alanyaspor
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
2
1
F
04.05
Bafra Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
04.05
Çarşambaspor
Merzifonspor
8
1
F
04.05
Sinop Spor Kulübü
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
04.05
Yozgatspor AŞ
Çankırı Spor AŞ
4
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
04.05
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Site Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
04.05
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Niğde Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
04.05
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
04.05
Bor Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
2
0
F
04.05
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Reyhanlıspor
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo 9)
04.05
Akhisar Belediyespor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
3
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo 8)
04.05
Bursa Kültür Spor Kulübü
Kütahya Termik Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
04.05
İznik Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
04.05
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
1
0
F