Bölgesel Amatör Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 8)
12.0414:00
Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü
Bozdoğan Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
12.0414:00
Somaspor
Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
12.0414:00
Gaziemir Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
4
1
F
12.0414:00
Narlıdere Belediye Spor Kulübü
İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
6
F
12.0414:00
Sındırgı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Karabiga Belediye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
5
F
12.0414:00
Erdek Spor Kulübü
Manisa FK
0
3
F
12.0414:00
Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bornova 1881 Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 10)
12.0414:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Serdivanspor
2
0
F
12.0414:00
Sultangazispor
Beyköy Belediyespor
3
0
F
12.0414:00
Karasu Spor Kulübü
Kıbrıscık Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 11)
12.0414:00
Babaeskispor
Büyükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1
4
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 11)
12.0414:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Çınarlı Spor Kulübü
7
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 11)
12.0414:00
Esenler Erokspor
Tekirdağspor
2
3
F
12.0414:00
Edirnespor Gençlik Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
12.0414:00
Kocaelispor
Üsküdar Futbol
1
2
F
12.0414:00
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
Keşan Anafartalar Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 9)
12.0414:00
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
Altınova Belediyespor
1
1
F
12.0414:00
Elmasbahçelerspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
1
F
12.0414:00
Bozüyük Vitraspor
Modafen
3
0
F
12.0414:00
Çayırovaspor
İFA Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
12.0414:00
Gebze Sultan Orhan Spor Kulübü
İnegöl Gençlergücü Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
12.0414:00
Yenibosna Spor Kulübü
Gebzespor
1
0
F
12.0414:00
Levent Spor Kulübü
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 10)
12.0414:00
Arifiye Kalaycıspor
Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
12.0414:00
Düzcespor
Avcılar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 7)
12.0414:00
Yeşilovaspor
Sarayköyspor
3
1
F
12.0414:00
Uşak Spor
Muratpaşa Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
12.0414:00
Konyaaltı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Selvioğlu Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
12.0414:00
Pamukkale Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
3
4
F
12.0414:00
Bucak Oğuzhanspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
1
F
12.0414:00
Isparta Futbol Kulübü
Bodrumspor
2
4
F
12.0414:00
Muğlaspor
Eğirdir Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
12.0414:00
Çarşambaspor
Ulukavak Spor Kulübü
6
2
F
12.0414:00
Güzelordu Spor Kulübü
Ladik Belediyespor
1
2
F
12.0414:00
Sinop Spor Kulübü
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
5
F
12.0414:00
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Turhal Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
12.0414:00
Terme Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
0
1
F
12.0414:00
Soğuksu Yenice Spor Kulübü
Amasyaspor 1968
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
12.0414:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kilis Belediyespor
3
0
F
12.0414:00
Dersimspor
Gaziantep Anadolu
3
4
F
12.0414:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
12.0414:00
Elazığ Yolspor
Suruç Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
12.0414:00
Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Elbistanspor
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 6)
12.0414:00
Zara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Aksaray 1989 Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
12.0414:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Altındağ Spor
2
3
F
12.0414:00
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Sorgun Belediyespor
3
3
F
12.0414:00
Sincan Belediyespor
Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü
6
1
F
12.0414:00
Yozgatspor AŞ
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
12.0414:00
Kayseri Yol Spor Kulübü
Kazan Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
12.0414:00
Adıyaman İl Özel İdare Spor Kulübü
44 Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 4)
12.0414:00
Toroslar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Dörtyol Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
12.0414:00
Reyhanlıspor
Osmaniyespor
1
1
F
12.0414:00
Mersin 33 FK
Sarayönü Belediyespor
2
0
F
12.0414:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
0
1
F
12.0414:00
Ceyhanspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
0
F
12.0414:00
Hadırlıgücü Spor Kulübü
Selçuklu Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
12.0414:00
Akşehirspor
Akdeniz Belediye Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
12.0414:00
Bartınspor
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
12.0413:00
Arhavispor
Yomraspor
0
3
F
12.0413:00
Torul Belediye Gençlik VE Spor
Ardeşen Spor Kulübü
1
4
F
12.0413:00
Görelespor
Serhat Ardahanspor
1
2
F
12.0413:00
Beşikdüzü Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
12.0413:00
Çayelispor
13 Şubat Erzincan Gençlik Spor
2
0
F
12.0413:00
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
Iğdır Es
1
1
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 10)
11.0414:00
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
11.0414:00
Çıksalın Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor
0
0
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 2)
11.0413:00
Bayburt Belediyespor
1926 Bulancakspor
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
05.0414:00
Ladik Belediyespor
Sinop Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
05.0414:00
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
Güzelordu Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
05.0414:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Soğuksu Yenice Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
05.0414:00
Selçuklu Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 3)
05.0414:00
Kilis Belediyespor
Elazığ Yolspor
3
1
F
05.0414:00
Suruç Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman İl Özel İdare Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
05.0414:00
Gaziantep Anadolu
Pazarcık Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
05.0414:00
Elbistanspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0
3
F
05.0414:00
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2
1
F
05.0414:00
44 Malatya Spor Kulübü
Dersimspor
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
05.0414:00
Osmaniyespor
Toroslar Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
05.0414:00
Dörtyol Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Akşehirspor
0
2
F
05.0414:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
1
F
05.0414:00
Kozan Spor FK
Mersin 33 FK
0
0
F
05.0414:00
Akdeniz Belediye Spor Kulübü
Hadırlıgücü Spor Kulübü
6
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
05.0414:00
Kastamonuspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
05.0414:00
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Bartınspor
2
1
F
05.0414:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Çarşambaspor
1
2
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 4)
05.0414:00
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Reyhanlıspor
2
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 6)
05.0414:00
Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
3
F
05.0414:00
Kazan Belediye Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
F
05.0414:00
Sorgun Belediyespor
Sincan Belediyespor
1
1
F
05.0414:00
Altındağ Spor
Kayseri Yol Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
05.0414:00
Aksaray 1989 Spor Kulübü
Keçiören Bağlumspor
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 5)
05.0414:00
Ulukavak Spor Kulübü
Terme Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 8)
05.0414:00
Karabiga Belediye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Narlıdere Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
05.0414:00
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
05.0414:00
Manisa FK
Sındırgı Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
05.0414:00
İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü
Somaspor
1
0
F
05.0414:00
Bozdoğan Belediye Spor Kulübü
Erdek Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
05.0414:00
Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü
Gaziemir Gençlik Spor Kulübü
5
0
F
05.0414:00
Bornova 1881 Spor Kulübü
Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo 11)
05.0414:00
Çınarlı Spor Kulübü
Babaeskispor
1
1
F