Bölgesel Amatör Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
11.0716:30
Aliağa FAŞ
Kuşadasıspor
R
1
3
1
1
F
11.0716:30
Hendek Spor
Çilimli Belediyespor
S
4
1
1
1
F
11.0716:00
Diyarbakirspor
Iğdır FK
0
1
F
11.0716:00
Orduspor 1967
Gerede 1970 FK
R
4
3
1
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Secondo Turno
07.0716:30
Bağcılar Spor
Hendek Spor
S
1
2
1
1
F
07.0716:30
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Kuşadasıspor
0
1
F
07.0716:30
Aliağa FAŞ
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
0
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gaziantep Ankas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V P V V |
2
|
Antakya Belediyespor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V P N |
3
|
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P P P N |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Şanlıurfa BB | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V V |
2
|
Türkoğlu Belediye Spor Kulübü | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V P V V P |
3
|
Viranşehir Belediyespor | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | P P P P V |
4
|
Elbistanspor | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | P V P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Diyarbakirspor | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V V N |
2
|
Çınar Belediyespor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | P V V P N |
3
|
Bismil 21 Sportif | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P P P V N |
4
|
Silvan Belediyespor | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | V P P P N |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bağlar Belediyespor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V P V |
2
|
Batman 72 Belediyespor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | N P V V |
3
|
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | N P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Muş Belediyespor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V N V V |
2
|
1984 Muşspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N N V P |
3
|
Van Yolspor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | N P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fırat Üniversitesi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | P V V V |
2
|
Karlıova Yıldırım | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V P P V |
3
|
Erzincan Ulalarspor | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | V P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1960 Silopispor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P V V V |
2
|
Kurtalanspor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V P V |
3
|
Güroymak Spor Kulübü | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Iğdır FK | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V V V V N |
2
|
Yakutiyespor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V P V V N |
3
|
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P N P P V |
4
|
Erzurum İdmanocağı | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P N P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rize Özel İdarespor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V N |
2
|
Salarhaspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | V P V N |
3
|
Çamlıhemşin Belediye Spor Kulübü | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orduspor 1967 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V N N V |
2
|
Ünye 1957 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V N P V |
3
|
Trabzon Doğanspor | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P P V N P |
4
|
Sebat Gençlikspor | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P V P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V V N |
2
|
Atakum Belediyespor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P V N P |
3
|
Boyabat 1868 Spor | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | P P P V |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amasyaspor 1968 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V N V N |
2
|
Niksar Belediyespor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V P P N N |
3
|
Merzifonspor | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P N N V |
4
|
Erbaa Gençlikspor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | P V V P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kayseri Emar | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V P V V V |
2
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | V V P V P |
3
|
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P P V P V |
4
|
Çorum Çimentospor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | P V P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
İdmanyurdu 1925 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N V V N |
2
|
Kapadokyaspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V P V N |
3
|
Düziçispor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | N P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sincan Belediyespor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V N |
2
|
Ankara TKİ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V P N N |
3
|
Ankara DSİ Spor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P N P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gerede 1970 FK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P V V N |
2
|
Kurşunlu Belediyespor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V V P P |
3
|
Bartınspor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P N V |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Buca Zafer Spor Kulübü | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | P V V V V |
2
|
Torosgücü | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | V P V V P |
3
|
Yeşilovaspor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | V V P P P |
4
|
Torbalıspor | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | P P P P V |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aliağa FAŞ | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | N V V V |
2
|
Çiğli Belediyespor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N V P V |
3
|
İzmirspor | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hacırahmanlıspor | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | N N V V V |
2
|
Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | N V P P V |
3
|
Manisa Sanayispor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | P N V P P |
4
|
Ahmetli Belediyespor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | V P P V P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | N V N V |
2
|
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V N V |
3
|
Çağlayan Azotspor | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anadolu Üniversitesi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V P |
2
|
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | N P V V |
3
|
Bayırköyspor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | N P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Isparta 32 Emrespor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V P N V |
2
|
Akşehirspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V V P P |
3
|
Gölyazı Belediyespor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P N V |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yeşilova Belediye Spor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V V V |
2
|
Kepez Belediyespor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V N P P |
3
|
Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P P V P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belediye Bolvadin Termal | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V P P |
2
|
Kuşadasıspor | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | V P P V V |
3
|
Sökespor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | P N V V V |
4
|
İscehisarspor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:12 | -11 | P N P P P |
Gruppo Promozione
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bağcılar Spor | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V N V |
2
|
Alibeyköyspor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V N P V P |
3
|
Cevizli Anadoluspor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P N V N V |
4
|
Beykoz | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uzunköprüspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | P V N V |
2
|
Dudulluspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V N P |
3
|
Sultangazispor | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P P V |
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kartal Bulvarspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | P V V N |
2
|
Maltepespor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N P V N |
3
|
Kilimli Belediyespor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | V N P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hendek Spor | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V V V V |
2
|
Karasu Spor Kulübü | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | N P V P |
3
|
Erenlerspor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P N P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kullar 1975 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | P V V V V |
2
|
Başiskele Doğantepespor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | N P V V P |
3
|
Değirmenderespor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | V N P P V |
4
|
Körfez Belediye Hereke Yıldız Spor Kulübü | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | N N P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Çilimli Belediyespor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V N V |
2
|
Karamürselspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P V N N |
3
|
Yuvacıkspor | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P P P N |
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Görükle İpekspor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V N V P N |
2
|
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V N V P N |
3
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | P V P V V |
4
|
Elmasbahçelerspor | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P V P |
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bursa Nilüfer 2021 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N V P V |
2
|
Bigaspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N P V V |
3
|
Gülbahçe Spor Kulübü | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | V P P P |
Play-Off Promozione