Bölgesel Amatör Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
11.0716:30
Hendek Spor
Çilimli Belediyespor
S
4
1
1
1
F
11.0716:30
Aliağa FAŞ
Kuşadasıspor
R
1
3
1
1
F
11.0716:00
Orduspor 1967
Gerede 1970 FK
R
4
3
1
1
F
11.0716:00
Diyarbakirspor
Iğdır FK
0
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Secondo Turno
07.0716:30
Çilimli Belediyespor
Görükle İpekspor
2
1
F
07.0716:30
Aliağa FAŞ
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
0
F
07.0716:30
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Kuşadasıspor
0
1
F
07.0716:30
Bağcılar Spor
Hendek Spor
S
1
2
1
1
F
07.0716:00
Orduspor 1967
Amasyaspor 1968
2
1
F
07.0716:00
İdmanyurdu 1925
Gerede 1970 FK
0
2
F
07.0716:00
Gaziantep Ankas
Diyarbakirspor
2
3
F
07.0716:00
Fırat Üniversitesi
Iğdır FK
0
2
F
Play-Off Promozione - Primo Turno
03.0716:30
Kullar 1975
Çilimli Belediyespor
R
3
4
2
2
F
03.0716:30
Görükle İpekspor
Bigaspor
2
0
F
03.0716:30
Buca Zafer Spor Kulübü
Aliağa FAŞ
0
2
F
03.0716:30
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Isparta 32 Emrespor
0
0
F
03.0716:30
Hacırahmanlıspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
3
F
03.0716:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kartal Bulvarspor
Hendek Spor
03.0716:30
Yeşilova Belediye Spor
Kuşadasıspor
S
2
3
2
2
F
03.0716:30
Bağcılar Spor
Dudulluspor
2
0
F
03.0716:00
Rize Özel İdarespor
Orduspor 1967
1
5
F
03.0716:00
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Amasyaspor 1968
0
0
F
03.0716:00
Sincan Belediyespor
Gerede 1970 FK
0
1
F
03.0716:00
Kayseri Emar
İdmanyurdu 1925
1
2
F
03.0716:00
Gaziantep Ankas
Şanlıurfa BB
1
0
F
03.0716:00
Diyarbakirspor
Bağlar Belediyespor
S
2
1
1
1
F
03.0716:00
Kurtalanspor
Iğdır FK
1
3
F
03.0716:00
Muş Belediyespor
Fırat Üniversitesi
0
1
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 2)
28.0617:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
2
2
F
28.0617:00
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
Sökespor
4
1
F
28.0617:00
Kuşadasıspor
İscehisarspor
2
0
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 3)
28.0616:00
Düziçispor
İdmanyurdu 1925
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 4)
28.0616:00
Çınar Belediyespor
Diyarbakirspor
0
1
F
28.0616:00
Karlıova Yıldırım
Fırat Üniversitesi
1
0
F
28.0616:00
Iğdır FK
Erzurum İdmanocağı
1
0
F
28.0616:00
Kurtalanspor
1960 Silopispor
2
0
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 3)
28.0616:00
Merzifonspor
Niksar Belediyespor
1
3
F
28.0616:00
Erbaa Gençlikspor
Amasyaspor 1968
0
4
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 2)
27.0617:00
Çiğli Belediyespor
Aliağa FAŞ
2
2
F
27.0617:00
Yeşilovaspor
Buca Zafer Spor Kulübü
4
3
F
27.0617:00
Torbalıspor
Torosgücü
1
5
F
27.0617:00
Ahmetli Belediyespor
Manisa Sanayispor
5
2
F
27.0617:00
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
Hacırahmanlıspor
0
0
F
27.0617:00
Bayırköyspor
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
2
2
F
27.0617:00
Isparta 32 Emrespor
Gölyazı Belediyespor
3
1
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 1)
27.0617:00
Bigaspor
Bursa Nilüfer 2021
1
1
F
27.0617:00
Görükle İpekspor
Elmasbahçelerspor
2
0
F
27.0617:00
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
0
F
27.0617:00
Çilimli Belediyespor
Karamürselspor
3
1
F
27.0617:00
Körfez Belediye Hereke Yıldız Spor Kulübü
Başiskele Doğantepespor
1
1
F
27.0617:00
Değirmenderespor
Kullar 1975
3
0
F
27.0617:00
Erenlerspor
Hendek Spor
2
3
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 2)
27.0617:00
Kepez Belediyespor
Bucak Oğuzhanspor
3
2
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 1)
27.0617:00
Kilimli Belediyespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
2
0
F
27.0617:00
Uzunköprüspor
Dudulluspor
0
1
F
27.0617:00
Bağcılar Spor
Cevizli Anadoluspor
4
0
F
27.0617:00
Beykoz
Alibeyköyspor
1
2
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 3)
27.0616:00
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Boyabat 1868 Spor
1
0
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 4)
27.0616:00
Yakutiyespor
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
3
1
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 3)
27.0616:00
Ünye 1957
Sebat Gençlikspor
2
0
F
27.0616:00
Trabzon Doğanspor
Orduspor 1967
0
3
F
27.0616:00
Çamlıhemşin Belediye Spor Kulübü
Rize Özel İdarespor
1
8
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 4)
27.0616:00
Van Yolspor
1984 Muşspor
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 3)
27.0616:00
Çorum Çimentospor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
2
4
F
27.0616:00
Ankara DSİ Spor
Ankara TKİ
1
5
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 4)
27.0616:00
Batman 72 Belediyespor
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
1
1
F
27.0616:00
Gaziantep Ankas
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
4
2
F
27.0616:00
Silvan Belediyespor
Bismil 21 Sportif
5
4
F
27.0616:00
Türkoğlu Belediye Spor Kulübü
Viranşehir Belediyespor
1
0
F
27.0616:00
Şanlıurfa BB
Elbistanspor
3
1
F
Giornata 6 (Regione 3)
27.0616:00
Kayseri Emar
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
3
1
F
27.0616:00
Gerede 1970 FK
Kurşunlu Belediyespor
0
1
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 1)
23.0617:00
Başiskele Doğantepespor
Kullar 1975
0
1
F
23.0617:00
Körfez Belediye Hereke Yıldız Spor Kulübü
Değirmenderespor
0
0
F
23.0617:00
Karasu Spor Kulübü
Erenlerspor
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 2)
23.0617:00
İzmirspor
Çiğli Belediyespor
0
2
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 1)
23.0617:00
Yuvacıkspor
Çilimli Belediyespor
2
4
F
23.0617:00
Maltepespor
Kilimli Belediyespor
1
1
F
23.0617:00
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld
Görükle İpekspor
1
1
F
23.0617:00
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Elmasbahçelerspor
1
0
F
23.0617:00
Gülbahçe Spor Kulübü
Bigaspor
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 2)
23.0617:00
Kuşadasıspor
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
0
2
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 1)
23.0617:00
Sultangazispor
Uzunköprüspor
0
2
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 2)
23.0617:00
Buca Zafer Spor Kulübü
Torosgücü
2
0
F
23.0617:00
Yeşilova Belediye Spor
Kepez Belediyespor
0
0
F
23.0617:00
Yeşilovaspor
Torbalıspor
2
1
F
23.0617:00
Akşehirspor
Isparta 32 Emrespor
2
1
F
23.0617:00
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Bayırköyspor
4
1
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 1)
23.0617:00
Beykoz
Bağcılar Spor
0
1
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 2)
23.0617:00
Çağlayan Azotspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
2
F
23.0617:00
Manisa Sanayispor
Hacırahmanlıspor
2
2
F
23.0617:00
İscehisarspor
Sökespor
1
1
F
23.0617:00
Ahmetli Belediyespor
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
0
1
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 1)
23.0617:00
Alibeyköyspor
Cevizli Anadoluspor
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Regione 3)
23.0616:00
Salarhaspor
Çamlıhemşin Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
23.0616:00
Erbaa Gençlikspor
Merzifonspor
2
1
F
23.0616:00
Kapadokyaspor
Düziçispor
4
1
F
23.0616:00
Atakum Belediyespor
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
1
2
F
23.0616:00
Çorum Çimentospor
Kayseri Emar
1
0
F
23.0616:00
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
4
2
F