Qualificazioni Europei
0
100%
Risultati
Qualificazioni
22.1214:30
Malta
Grecia
1
1
F
21.1214:30
Italia
Cipro
2
0
F
18.1220:15
Germania
Lussemburgo
4
0
F
04.1217:00
Grecia
Paesi Bassi
0
2
F
20.1122:30
Portogallo
Grecia
1
0
F
20.1120:45
Francia
Islanda
3
1
F
20.1120:00
Belgio
Germania
0
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Francia | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | V V V V V |
2
|
Cecoslovacchia | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | P V P V V |
3
|
Spagna | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V P P P V |
4
|
Islanda | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | -3 | P V P P P |
5
|
Albania | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:21 | -19 | P V P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scozia | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V P N V N |
2
|
Svizzera | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | P N V V N |
3
|
Romania | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | N V V N V |
4
|
Bulgaria | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | N V V P N |
5
|
San Marino | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:33 | -32 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unione Sovietica | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V N N V V |
2
|
Italia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V N N P V |
3
|
Norvegia | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | N N P V V |
4
|
Ungheria | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | N N P P V |
5
|
Cipro | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:25 | -23 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jugoslavia | 14 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | V V V P V |
2
|
Danimarca | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | V V V V V |
3
|
Irlanda del Nord | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | P V V N P |
4
|
Austria | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | P P P P V |
5
|
Isole Far Oer | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:26 | -23 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germania | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V P V |
2
|
Galles | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V P V N V |
3
|
Belgio | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | P V P N V |
4
|
Lussemburgo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paesi Bassi | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | V V N V V |
2
|
Portogallo | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | V P V V V |
3
|
Grecia | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | N P P V N |
4
|
Finlandia | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P N P N V |
5
|
Malta | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:23 | -21 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inghilterra | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V V N N |
2
|
Irlanda | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V N N N N |
3
|
Polonia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | N N N V V |
4
|
Turchia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | P P P P P |
Promozione