Non League Div One
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
06.05
Stamford
Wivenhoe Town FC
2
1
F
06.05
Brackley Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
3
F
06.05
Kendal Town
Gresley
2
1
F
06.05
Tonbridge Angels
Dover Athletic
3
2
F
Play-Off - Primo Turno
01.05
Stamford
Barking and East Ham United FC
3
2
F
01.05
Enfield Town
Wivenhoe Town FC
S
1
3
1
1
F
01.05
Hemel Hempstead Town
Swindon Supermarine
3
0
F
01.05
Brackley Town
Marlow
2
1
F
01.05
Kendal Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
R
4
2
1
1
F
01.05
Woodley Sports FC
Gresley
0
4
F
01.05
Metropolitan Police
Dover Athletic
0
1
F
01.05
Tonbridge Angels
Tooting & Mitcham United
2
0
F
Isthmian
29.04
Ashford Town FC (Kent)
Molesey
1
3
F
29.04
Corinthian-Casuals
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
F
29.04
Croydon Athletic FC
Fleet Town
1
1
F
29.04
Cray Wanderers
Banstead Athletic
2
1
F
29.04
Hastings United
Kingstonian
3
3
F
29.04
Dover Athletic
Whyteleafe
4
1
F
29.04
Horsham
Bashley
7
1
F
29.04
New Milton Town FC
Burgess Hill Town
3
0
F
29.04
Metropolitan Police
Ramsgate
1
0
F
29.04
Newport Isle of Wight FC
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
2
F
29.04
Walton Casuals
Leatherhead
0
3
F
Sud-Est
29.04
Great Wakering Rovers
Rothwell Town FC
1
0
F
29.04
Wingate & Finchley
Chatham Town
2
0
F
29.04
Stamford
Boreham Wood
2
2
F
29.04
Ilford
Potters Bar Town
1
1
F
29.04
Harlow Town
Sittingbourne
1
0
F
29.04
Enfield FC
Wivenhoe Town FC
0
0
F
29.04
Corby Town
Walthamstow
1
0
F
29.04
Berkhamsted Town FC
Enfield Town
1
2
F
29.04
Barton Rovers
Dartford
0
2
F
29.04
Barking and East Ham United FC
Arlesey Town
4
2
F
29.04
Aveley
Uxbridge
2
0
F
Sud-Ovest
29.04
Clevedon Town
Thame United
4
1
F
29.04
Cinderford Town
Bedworth United
1
2
F
29.04
Brackley Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0
1
F
Nord
29.04
Kidsgrove Athletic
Goole
3
3
F
Sud-Ovest
29.04
Sutton Coldfield Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
F
29.04
Solihull Borough FC
Paulton Rovers
2
0
F
29.04
Willenhall Town FC
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1
1
F
29.04
Taunton Town
Bracknell Town
2
0
F
29.04
Swindon Supermarine
Burnham
1
0
F
29.04
Rushall Olympic
Marlow
3
3
F
29.04
Leighton Town
Bromsgrove Rovers FC
1
1
F
29.04
Dunstable Town
Stourport Swifts
0
1
F
Nord
29.04
Bishop Auckland
Woodley Sports FC
0
3
F
29.04
Rossendale United FC
Ossett Albion AFC
0
1
F
29.04
Gresley
Mossley
3
1
F
29.04
Chorley
Bridlington Town
2
2
F
29.04
Clitheroe
Bamber Bridge
1
0
F
29.04
Eastwood Town FC
Spalding United
0
0
F
29.04
Fleetwood Town
Brigg Town FC
5
1
F
29.04
Kendal Town
Shepshed Dynamo
1
2
F
29.04
Warrington Town
Belper Town
0
0
F
29.04
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Colwyn Bay
1
1
F
27.04
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Clitheroe
4
0
F
27.04
Kidsgrove Athletic
Fleetwood Town
0
3
F
27.04
Bishop Auckland
Spalding United
0
2
F
27.04
Bamber Bridge
Woodley Sports FC
1
1
F
27.04
Ossett Albion AFC
Warrington Town
1
1
F
26.04
Shepshed Dynamo
Brigg Town FC
1
1
F
Sud-Ovest
25.04
Thame United
Rushall Olympic
3
1
F
Nord
25.04
Goole
Ossett Albion AFC
1
4
F
25.04
Woodley Sports FC
Rossendale United FC
2
0
F
25.04
Warrington Town
Clitheroe
1
0
F
25.04
Kidsgrove Athletic
Chorley
1
0
F
25.04
Bishop Auckland
Gresley
1
2
F
Sud-Ovest
25.04
Paulton Rovers
Bracknell Town
0
0
F
Nord
25.04
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Kendal Town
0
1
F
Isthmian
25.04
Tonbridge Angels
Molesey
2
0
F
Nord
24.04
Mossley
Shepshed Dynamo
2
3
F
23.04
Bishop Auckland
Eastwood Town FC
0
1
F
23.04
Fleetwood Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
1
F
Sud-Ovest
22.04
Paulton Rovers
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
3
F
22.04
Stourport Swifts
Brackley Town
0
2
F
Nord
22.04
Spalding United
Kendal Town
3
0
F
22.04
Shepshed Dynamo
Fleetwood Town
4
0
F
22.04
Ossett Albion AFC
Colwyn Bay
1
0
F
22.04
Belper Town
Chorley
3
1
F
22.04
Brigg Town FC
Warrington Town
3
2
F
22.04
Bridlington Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
1
F
Sud-Ovest
22.04
Marlow
Solihull Borough FC
1
0
F
Nord
22.04
Bamber Bridge
Goole
1
0
F
Sud-Ovest
22.04
Hemel Hempstead Town
Swindon Supermarine
2
1
F
22.04
Burnham
Taunton Town
4
2
F
Nord
22.04
Clitheroe
Rossendale United FC
2
0
F
Sud-Ovest
22.04
Bromsgrove Rovers FC
Dunstable Town
4
0
F
22.04
Bracknell Town
Willenhall Town FC
3
0
F
22.04
Bedworth United
Leighton Town
1
1
F
22.04
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Cinderford Town
2
0
F
22.04
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Clevedon Town
3
0
F
Nord
22.04
Eastwood Town FC
Woodley Sports FC
4
0
F
22.04
Mossley
Bishop Auckland
2
1
F
Isthmian
22.04
Banstead Athletic
Newport Isle of Wight FC
3
0
F
22.04
Bashley
Corinthian-Casuals
3
1
F
22.04
Dulwich Hamlet
Metropolitan Police
1
2
F
22.04
Burgess Hill Town
Croydon Athletic FC
1
1
F
22.04
Fleet Town
Dover Athletic
1
2
F
22.04
Kingstonian
New Milton Town FC
5
0
F