Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 4 (Isthmian)
20.0820:45
Maidstone United
Billericay Town
2
1
F
20.0820:45
Thamesmead Town FC
Metropolitan Police
0
0
F
20.0820:45
Wingate & Finchley
Grays Athletic
1
3
F
Giornata 2 (Nord)
19.0820:45
Ilkeston FC
Stamford
3
0
F
Giornata 2 (Sud)
19.0820:45
St. Albans City
Hungerford Town
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Sud)
17.0816:00
Banbury United
Chippenham Town
2
0
F
17.0816:00
AFC Totton
Stourbridge
1
4
F
17.0816:00
Biggleswade Town
Bashley
0
0
F
17.0816:00
Chesham United
Bideford
2
2
F
17.0816:00
Corby Town
Burnham
0
3
F
17.0816:00
Frome Town
Cambridge City
0
0
F
17.0816:00
Hitchin Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
0
F
17.0816:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hungerford Town
Hinckley United FC
17.0816:00
Poole Town
St. Albans City
2
1
F
17.0816:00
Redditch United
Arlesey Town
1
3
F
17.0816:00
St. Neots Town
Weymouth
0
2
F
17.0816:00
Truro City
Bedford Town
2
2
F
Giornata 1 (Nord)
17.0816:00
Fylde
Stafford Rangers
2
1
F
17.0816:00
Ashton United
Grantham Town
2
1
F
17.0816:00
Buxton
Witton Albion
3
1
F
17.0816:00
Barwell
Chorley
1
3
F
17.0816:00
Marine
Blyth Spartans
1
1
F
17.0816:00
Nantwich Town
King's Lynn Town
2
0
F
17.0816:00
Rushall Olympic
Skelmersdale United
1
0
F
17.0816:00
Stamford
Frickley Athletic
6
4
F
17.0816:00
Trafford
Matlock Town
2
1
F
17.0816:00
Whitby Town
Ilkeston FC
1
1
F
17.0816:00
Worksop Town
United of Manchester
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Isthmian)
17.0816:00
Billericay Town
Thamesmead Town FC
3
2
F
17.0816:00
Bury Town
Hampton & Richmond
0
0
F
17.0816:00
Carshalton Athletic
Leiston
0
1
F
17.0816:00
Grays Athletic
Enfield Town
2
0
F
17.0816:00
Cray Wanderers
AFC Hornchurch
1
6
F
17.0816:00
Hendon
Maidstone United
3
5
F
17.0816:00
Kingstonian
East Thurrock United
3
0
F
17.0816:00
Lowestoft Town
Bognor Regis Town
2
0
F
17.0816:00
Lewes
Canvey Island
1
0
F
17.0816:00
Margate
Harrow Borough
3
1
F
17.0816:00
Metropolitan Police
Dulwich Hamlet
0
0
F
17.0816:00
Wealdstone
Wingate & Finchley
2
2
F
Giornata 1 (Nord)
16.0820:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Droylsden FC
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Isthmian)
14.0820:45
Grays Athletic
Leiston
3
2
F
13.0820:45
Billericay Town
East Thurrock United
0
1
F
13.0820:45
Carshalton Athletic
Maidstone United
1
2
F
13.0820:45
Bury Town
Harrow Borough
3
2
F
13.0820:45
Margate
AFC Hornchurch
1
2
F
13.0820:45
Lewes
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
F
13.0820:45
Lowestoft Town
Thamesmead Town FC
5
0
F
13.0820:45
Metropolitan Police
Wingate & Finchley
3
1
F
13.0820:45
Cray Wanderers
Canvey Island
2
1
F
12.0820:45
Hendon
Dulwich Hamlet
1
2
F
12.0820:45
Wealdstone
Bognor Regis Town
2
2
F
12.0820:45
Kingstonian
Enfield Town
3
0
F
Giornata 1 (Isthmian)
10.0816:00
AFC Hornchurch
Lewes
0
1
F
10.0816:00
Bognor Regis Town
Grays Athletic
0
3
F
10.0816:00
Canvey Island
Kingstonian
0
1
F
10.0816:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Lowestoft Town
2
0
F
10.0816:00
East Thurrock United
Bury Town
2
2
F
10.0816:00
Enfield Town
Metropolitan Police
2
1
F
10.0816:00
Harrow Borough
Billericay Town
1
1
F
10.0816:00
Hampton & Richmond
Margate
1
2
F
10.0816:00
Leiston
Cray Wanderers
4
1
F
10.0816:00
Maidstone United
Wealdstone
1
1
F
10.0816:00
Thamesmead Town FC
Hendon
0
4
F
10.0816:00
Wingate & Finchley
Carshalton Athletic
4
0
F