Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 44 (Nord)
19.0416:00
Marine
Ilkeston FC
2
3
F
19.0416:00
Nantwich Town
Matlock Town
1
1
F
19.0416:00
Buxton
Droylsden FC
4
2
F
19.0416:00
Barwell
Witton Albion
0
2
F
19.0416:00
Ashton United
Skelmersdale United
4
1
F
Giornata 44 (Sud)
19.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Truro City
Hinckley United FC
19.0416:00
St. Neots Town
Bashley
3
1
F
19.0416:00
Redditch United
Weymouth
0
4
F
19.0416:00
Hungerford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
4
F
19.0416:00
Poole Town
Cambridge City
0
1
F
19.0416:00
Hitchin Town
Chippenham Town
3
1
F
19.0416:00
Frome Town
Burnham
4
1
F
19.0416:00
Corby Town
Arlesey Town
1
3
F
19.0416:00
Biggleswade Town
Bideford
3
0
F
19.0416:00
Chesham United
Stourbridge
0
1
F
19.0416:00
AFC Totton
Bedford Town
1
1
F
19.0416:00
Banbury United
St. Albans City
1
5
F
Giornata 32 (Sud)
17.0420:45
Poole Town
Chesham United
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Sud)
17.0420:45
Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town
1
1
F
Giornata 34 (Isthmian)
17.0420:45
Grays Athletic
Lowestoft Town
1
1
F
Giornata 35 (Isthmian)
16.0420:45
Lewes
Wingate & Finchley
3
0
F
Giornata 20 (Nord)
16.0420:45
Whitby Town
Buxton
1
0
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
16.0420:45
Fylde
Blyth Spartans
5
1
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
16.0420:45
Marine
Worksop Town
0
1
F
Giornata 31 (Sud)
16.0420:45
Corby Town
Redditch United
2
3
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
15.0420:45
Poole Town
Hitchin Town
1
0
F
Giornata 31 (Sud)
15.0420:45
Biggleswade Town
Truro City
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Sud)
15.0420:45
Hungerford Town
Bashley
3
1
F
Giornata 35 (Sud)
15.0420:45
Weymouth
Banbury United
0
1
F
Giornata 32 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Billericay Town
Grays Athletic
4
0
F
Giornata 27 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Leiston
Carshalton Athletic
0
1
F
Giornata 35 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Bury Town
Metropolitan Police
2
1
F
15.0420:45
Cray Wanderers
East Thurrock United
1
3
F
15.0420:45
Hampton & Richmond
Bognor Regis Town
4
3
F
15.0420:45
Lowestoft Town
Enfield Town
2
0
F
Giornata 37 (Isthmian)
15.0420:45
Margate
Wealdstone
0
1
F
Giornata 34 (Nord)
15.0420:45
Rushall Olympic
Trafford
1
2
F
Giornata 20 (Nord)
15.0420:45
United of Manchester
Grantham Town
3
0
F
Giornata 34 (Isthmian)
14.0420:45
Hendon
Harrow Borough
1
2
F
Giornata 43 (Isthmian)
12.0416:07
Billericay Town
Dulwich Hamlet
2
0
F
12.0416:07
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
1
0
F
12.0416:07
Bury Town
Cray Wanderers
1
0
F
12.0416:07
Canvey Island
Hendon
0
0
F
12.0416:07
Grays Athletic
Wealdstone
1
1
F
12.0416:07
Enfield Town
Maidstone United
1
1
F
12.0416:07
Hampton & Richmond
Thamesmead Town FC
0
1
F
12.0416:07
Harrow Borough
AFC Hornchurch
1
2
F
12.0416:07
Kingstonian
Lowestoft Town
1
0
F
12.0416:07
Metropolitan Police
Carshalton Athletic
3
0
F
12.0416:07
Margate
Lewes
1
1
F
Giornata 43 (Nord)
12.0416:07
Stafford Rangers
Ashton United
1
2
F
12.0416:07
Witton Albion
Trafford
0
4
F
12.0416:07
Matlock Town
Whitby Town
2
0
F
12.0416:07
Grantham Town
Rushall Olympic
3
0
F
12.0416:07
United of Manchester
Buxton
1
2
F
12.0416:07
Droylsden FC
Stamford
0
3
F
12.0416:07
Chorley
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
1
F
Giornata 36 (Nord)
12.0416:07
Frickley Athletic
Marine
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Nord)
12.0416:07
Nantwich Town
Blyth Spartans
1
1
F
Giornata 43 (Isthmian)
12.0416:07
Leiston
East Thurrock United
3
1
F
Giornata 43 (Sud)
12.0416:07
Weymouth
St. Neots Town
1
2
F
12.0416:07
St. Albans City
Poole Town
0
1
F
12.0416:07
Stourbridge
AFC Totton
3
0
F
12.0416:07
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hitchin Town
0
0
F
12.0416:07
Chippenham Town
Banbury United
2
0
F
12.0416:07
Cambridge City
Frome Town
2
0
F
12.0416:07
Burnham
Corby Town
2
1
F
12.0416:07
Bideford
Chesham United
1
4
F
12.0416:07
Bedford Town
Truro City
0
1
F
12.0416:07
Bashley
Biggleswade Town
0
7
F
12.0416:07
Arlesey Town
Redditch United
0
3
F
12.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hinckley United FC
Hungerford Town
Giornata 33 (Sud)
10.0420:45
Hungerford Town
Poole Town
2
0
F
Giornata 35 (Sud)
10.0420:45
Biggleswade Town
Hitchin Town
3
2
F
Giornata 23 (Isthmian)
10.0420:45
Grays Athletic
Bognor Regis Town
3
4
F
Giornata 16 (Isthmian)
10.0420:45
Hampton & Richmond
AFC Hornchurch
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Nord)
09.0420:45
Whitby Town
King's Lynn Town
4
0
F
Giornata 26 (Nord)
09.0420:45
Buxton
Matlock Town
1
1
F
Giornata 34 (Isthmian)
08.0420:45
East Thurrock United
Margate
1
4
F
Giornata 18 (Isthmian)
08.0420:45
Carshalton Athletic
Grays Athletic
1
1
F
Giornata 17 (Isthmian)
08.0420:45
Billericay Town
Bury Town
0
0
F
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
08.0420:45
Enfield Town
Lewes
2
1
F
08.0420:45
Leiston
Kingstonian
0
0
F
08.0420:45
Wealdstone
Lowestoft Town
0
0
F
Giornata 43 (Nord)
08.0420:45
Skelmersdale United
Worksop Town
2
1
F
08.0420:45
Ilkeston FC
Fylde
0
1
F
Giornata 40 (Nord)
08.0420:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stamford
1
3
F
Giornata 35 (Nord)
08.0420:45
Witton Albion
Frickley Athletic
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Nord)
08.0420:45
United of Manchester
Chorley
2
2
F
08.0420:45
Droylsden FC
Barwell
1
2
F
Giornata 34 (Sud)
08.0420:45
Banbury United
Biggleswade Town
6
4
F
08.0420:45
AFC Totton
Redditch United
0
3
F
Giornata 35 (Sud)
08.0420:45
Bashley
Cambridge City
0
6
F
Giornata 28 (Sud)
08.0420:45
Truro City
Weymouth
2
1
F
Giornata 34 (Sud)
07.0420:45
Hitchin Town
Hungerford Town
0
2
F
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
07.0420:45
Hendon
Hampton & Richmond
3
4
F
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
05.0416:00
AFC Hornchurch
Hendon
1
2
F
05.0416:00
Bury Town
Maidstone United
1
2
F
05.0416:00
Carshalton Athletic
Enfield Town
1
4
F
05.0416:00
Cray Wanderers
Kingstonian
0
4
F