Coppa Italia Serie C
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
27.0420:30
Juve Stabia
Carpi FC 1909
1
0
F
06.0415:00
Carpi FC 1909
Juve Stabia
1
3
F
Semifinali
16.0320:45
Nocerina
Carpi FC 1909
1
2
F
16.0314:30
Pisa
Juve Stabia
1
1
F
23.0220:45
Juve Stabia
Pisa
2
0
F
16.0214:30
Carpi FC 1909
Nocerina
0
1
F
Terzo Turno
19.0115:00
Juve Stabia
Cosenza
4
2
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pro Vercelli | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P N V V |
2
|
AC Pavia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V N P N |
3
|
Casale | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N N V P |
4
|
Valenzana Calcio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N V N P |
5
|
FC Canavese | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P N N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tritium | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V N V |
2
|
Pro Patria | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | N N V V |
3
|
Lecco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | P V V P |
4
|
US Pergocrema 1932 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P V P P |
5
|
Renate | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | N P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carpi FC 1909 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V P V V |
2
|
AC Montichiari | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V P N V |
3
|
AC Rodengo Saiano | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P V V P |
4
|
AC Mezzocorona | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | P P N V |
5
|
SSD Crociati Noceto | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | V P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Sambonifacese | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V N V |
2
|
Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V N V |
3
|
SS Sacilese Calcio | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N V P P |
4
|
AC Giacomense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N P V P |
5
|
AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:7 | -7 | P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SSD Viareggio 2014 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V N V |
2
|
Savona 1907 FBC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V N |
3
|
Virtus Entella | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P N V |
4
|
Carrarese | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | P V P P |
5
|
Sanremese | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P N N P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pisa | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V V |
2
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P P V V |
3
|
Poggibonsi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | P N P V |
4
|
Prato | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V P N P |
5
|
Sangiovannese | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SS Villacidrese Calcio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N V |
2
|
SSD Pomezia Calcio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Latina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Foggia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V V |
2
|
Real Giulianova SSD | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V N P V |
3
|
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V P V P |
4
|
Celano FC Marsica | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P V N P |
5
|
Fano | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo I
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Club Fondi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V N V |
2
|
SS Barletta Calcio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N P V V |
3
|
Città di Campobasso | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N N |
4
|
Chieti | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N N P P |
5
|
AC Isola Liri | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | N P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo L
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nocerina | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V P V |
2
|
FC Matera | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V N P V |
3
|
AS Melfi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V N V P |
4
|
Brindisi | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V P |
5
|
AS Andria BAT | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | P P V P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo M
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aversa Normanna | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N V N |
2
|
Turris | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:1 | +8 | P V V N |
3
|
Avellino | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N N V N |
4
|
Vigor Lamezia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V P N P |
5
|
Paganese | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo N
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
US Siracusa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N V V |
2
|
ASD Trapani Calcio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N V V |
3
|
Città di Gela Calcio | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V P N P |
4
|
SSD Milazzo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P N V P |
5
|
Vibonese | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | V P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pisa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
2
|
Pro Vercelli | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N |
3
|
Monza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carpi FC 1909 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V |
2
|
Lucchese | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P |
3
|
Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nocerina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2
|
San Marino Calcio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P |
3
|
Atlético Roma FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juve Stabia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N |
2
|
Cosenza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Foggia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N P |
Prossimo Turno