Coppa KNVB Beker Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
06.0614:30
Saestum
Oranje Nassau
2
1
F
Semifinali
23.0515:00
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II
Saestum
0
5
F
23.0514:00
Oranje Nassau
RKSVO
9
1
F
Play-Off
16.0512:30
Oranje Nassau
Wartburgia
3
0
F
Terzo Turno
05.0519:00
Oranje Nassau
Ter Leede II
3
1
F
30.0414:30
RKSVO
FC Gelre
4
2
F
29.04
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II
Be Quick '28
2
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gelre | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | V V N |
2
|
Be Quick '28 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V N |
3
|
DTS Ede | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | N P V |
4
|
OZC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Buitenveldert | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P V |
3
|
CSW | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HZVV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2
|
SC Angelslo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P V |
3
|
Oerterp | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Knickerbockers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2
|
Tolbert | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V P |
3
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berghuizen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | V P V |
2
|
Oranje Nassau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V N |
3
|
Be Quick Dokkum | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N V P |
4
|
Flevo Boys | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P N |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HTC Zwolle | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V N V |
2
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V P |
3
|
SC Varsseveld | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N N |
4
|
Klarenbeek | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | P P N |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2
|
DWO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V |
2
|
Reiger Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N P V |
3
|
SC Muiden | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | P V P |
4
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:16 | -15 | N P P |
Gruppo I
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RVVH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V |
2
|
DVV KFC'71 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | V P |
3
|
Berkel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
Gruppo J
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V |
2
|
Kolping Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
3
|
Odysseus 1991 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
4
|
't Goy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | P P |
Gruppo K
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oostkapelle | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | V N N |
2
|
Prinses Irene | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N |
3
|
RKSV Sparta 1925 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P V N |
4
|
vv Sterk Door Combinatie II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P N |
Gruppo L
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2
|
Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V P |
3
|
Wartburgia II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Gruppo M
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RCL II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Wartburgia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
3
|
TAVV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo N
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKTSV Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
2
|
RKSVO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
Gruppo O
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC 't Zand II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V N |
2
|
vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
3
|
RKSV Nemelaer | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | N P |
Gruppo P
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
't Zand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2
|
SSS '18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N P |
3
|
SV Venray | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N P |