Coppa KNVB Beker Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
05.0620:00
ADO Den Haag
PSV
0
1
F
Semifinali
18.0412:15
PSV
Ajax
1
0
F
17.0416:30
Twente
ADO Den Haag
2
3
F
Quarti di Finale
05.0219:30
PSV
PEC Zwolle
3
0
F
05.0219:30
Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
0
4
F
05.0219:30
Twente
Alkmaar
4
1
F
05.0219:30
Heerenveen
Ajax
1
2
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Sparta / JVOZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | P V |
3
|
CSW | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Heerenveense Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | N V N |
2
|
Oranje Nassau II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P V N |
3
|
Stiens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P V |
4
|
Helpman | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | V P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 11
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oranje Nassau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 | V V V |
2
|
Knickerbockers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | P V V |
3
|
Sint Annaparochie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:18 | -14 | V P P |
4
|
Vitesse '63 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 12
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rijnvogels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | V V |
2
|
SSS II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | P V |
3
|
Barendrecht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 13
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DSE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | V V V |
2
|
OVV ’67 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | V P V |
3
|
Antibarbari | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | P V P |
4
|
Hontenisse | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:23 | -19 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 14
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKSV Nuenen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V |
2
|
SEP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V P |
3
|
RKDEO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 15
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bekkerveld | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V |
2
|
Fortuna '54 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P V V |
3
|
Bavel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | V P P |
4
|
SSS '18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 16
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
't Zand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2
|
Hoogland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V P |
3
|
Prinses Irene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Buitenveldert II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 17
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SDO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | V V P |
2
|
Winkel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V P N |
3
|
Buitenveldert | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P N V |
4
|
Velsen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | P N N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 18
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berghuizen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | N V V |
2
|
DVC '26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V P |
3
|
Witkampers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4
|
Victoria Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 19
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rigtersbleek | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V N V |
2
|
Eindhoven II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V N V |
3
|
De Tukkers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P V P |
4
|
RKSV Nuenen II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27:2 | +25 | V V N |
2
|
IJFC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V N |
3
|
Winsum | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:19 | -13 | P P V |
4
|
Blauw Geel '55 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:26 | -23 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 20
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Woezik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V |
2
|
UDI '19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N P V |
3
|
Nooit Gedacht | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | P V P |
4
|
HVCH | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:16 | -12 | N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 21
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trekvogels | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V |
2
|
Eldenia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V P V |
3
|
Kunde | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P V P |
4
|
VDZ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 22
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eindhoven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | V V V |
2
|
Someren / NWC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | P V V |
3
|
Orion | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V P P |
4
|
Eldenia II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DTS Ede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26:1 | +25 | V V V |
2
|
ACV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | V P V |
3
|
Sporting '70 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | P V P |
4
|
De Weide | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:19 | -18 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wartburgia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V V |
2
|
Reiger Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | P V |
3
|
't Gooi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
RVVH II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SSS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | V V V |
2
|
RCL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P V P |
3
|
Ter Leede II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P V |
4
|
Hercules | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Be Quick '28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V N V |
2
|
Klarenbeek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V V P |
3
|
Berkum | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | P N V |
4
|
Epe | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RVVH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Berkel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
3
|
IJzendijke | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | V V V |
2
|
Be Quick '28 II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | P V N |
3
|
ASC '62 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:15 | -10 | V P P |
4
|
HZVV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AZSV | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V |
2
|
DSS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V P P |
3
|
Wartburgia II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P V P |
4
|
DZC '68 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P V |
Prossimo Turno