Coppa KNVB Beker Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
15.0514:30
Ter Leede
FC Utrecht
0
3
F
Semifinali
09.0512:00
Willem II
FC Utrecht
R
2
3
0
0
F
08.0514:30
Ter Leede
Twente
R
4
3
3
3
F
Quarti di Finale
01.0514:00
Reiger Boys
FC Utrecht
0
3
F
18.0414:30
Willem II
Heerenveen
2
1
F
17.0414:30
Twente
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
R
4
2
3
3
F
17.0414:30
ADO Den Haag
Ter Leede
0
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V V V |
2
|
Kolping Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V P V |
3
|
FC Medemblik | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | P V P |
4
|
Wartburgia II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Reiger Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2
|
Wartburgia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V P |
3
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2
|
Buitenveldert | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P V |
3
|
CSW | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
2
|
Odysseus 1991 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RCL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2
|
CVV Jodan Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P V |
3
|
DWO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | P P |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
2
|
SSS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | P N |
3
|
RCL II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | P N |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | V |
2
|
RVVH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V |
2
|
SC 't Zand II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V |
3
|
DSE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P V |
4
|
SV Smerdiek | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | N P P |
Gruppo I
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKTSV Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V |
2
|
SSS '18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | P |
Gruppo J
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DTS Ede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V |
2
|
Victoria Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | N V P |
3
|
Klarenbeek | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V |
4
|
SC Varsseveld | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N P P |
Gruppo K
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Prinses Irene | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
2
|
RKSVO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P V |
3
|
RKSV Sparta 1925 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | P P |
Gruppo L
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Be Quick '28 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2
|
Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | V P |
3
|
OZC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo M
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HZVV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2
|
Be Quick '28 II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
3
|
HTC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Gruppo N
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ATC '65 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V |
2
|
Berghuizen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V V P |
3
|
FC Gelre | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | P P N |
4
|
SV Venray | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | P P N |
Gruppo O
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Knickerbockers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2
|
Be Quick Dokkum | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V P |
3
|
Oerterp | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
Gruppo P
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oranje Nassau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V |
2
|
Tolbert | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | P V |
3
|
SC Angelslo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |