1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 24 (Beyaz)
18.0414:00
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
18.0413:30
Sivasspor
Giresunspor
0
0
F
18.0412:30
Galata Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
17.0413:45
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
17.0412:30
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
F
Giornata 24 (Kırmızı)
11.0414:00
Sakaryaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
11.0414:00
Manisaspor
İzmirspor
0
1
F
11.0414:00
Bandırmaspor
Trabzonspor
0
3
F
11.0414:00
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Beyaz)
11.0413:30
Altınordu
Sivasspor
4
1
F
Giornata 24 (Kırmızı)
11.0413:30
Orduspor
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
11.0413:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Denizlispor
2
1
F
11.0413:30
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
4
0
F
11.0413:30
Adanaspor
Beykoz
2
1
F
Giornata 23 (Beyaz)
04.0414:15
Balıkesirspor
Sivasspor
1
0
F
04.0414:15
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
2
0
F
04.0414:00
Kocaelispor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
04.0413:45
Adana Demirspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
F
04.0413:30
Giresunspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
04.0413:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
04.0412:45
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
F
03.0412:45
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Altınordu
2
1
F
Giornata 23 (Kırmızı)
28.0314:00
Manisaspor
Adanaspor
1
0
F
28.0314:00
İzmirspor
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F
28.0313:15
Hatayspor
Denizlispor
1
0
F
28.0313:15
Antalyaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
28.0313:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
3
0
F
28.0313:00
Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi
2
2
F
28.0312:00
Beykoz
Bandırmaspor
4
2
F
28.0311:30
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
1
F
Giornata 22 (Kırmızı)
21.0313:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Giornata 22 (Beyaz)
21.0313:15
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
0
F
21.0313:00
Sivasspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
21.0313:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
21.0313:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Altınordu
1
0
F
21.0312:15
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
0
1
F
21.0312:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Giresunspor
0
1
F
20.0312:45
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
20.0312:30
Galata Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1
2
F
Giornata 22 (Kırmızı)
14.0313:30
Sakaryaspor
Adanaspor
3
1
F
14.0313:30
Denizlispor
Güneş Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
14.0313:30
Bandırmaspor
Manisaspor
0
0
F
14.0313:15
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Trabzonspor
0
0
F
14.0313:00
Orduspor
İzmirspor
3
1
F
14.0313:00
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
3
1
F
14.0311:00
Genclerbirligi
Beykoz
0
1
F
Giornata 21 (Beyaz)
07.0313:30
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
07.0313:30
Balıkesirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
F
07.0313:30
Kocaelispor
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
07.0313:30
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
0
0
F
07.0313:15
Adana Demirspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
07.0313:15
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.0311:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
0
F
Giornata 21 (Kırmızı)
28.0213:00
İzmirspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
F
28.0213:00
Manisaspor
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
28.0213:00
Sakaryaspor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
F
28.0212:45
Hatayspor
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
28.0212:30
Adanaspor
Orduspor
3
0
F
28.0212:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
2
0
F
28.0212:30
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
3
0
F
27.0212:00
Beykoz
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Giornata 20 (Beyaz)
21.0213:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
21.0213:00
Giresunspor
Balıkesirspor
2
0
F
21.0213:00
Sivasspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
21.0212:30
Adana Demirspor
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
21.0212:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
0
F
21.0212:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
21.0212:00
Galata Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
0
F
20.0212:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
1
2
F
Giornata 20 (Kırmızı)
14.0213:45
Nazilli Belediyespor
Adanaspor
1
2
F
14.0213:30
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Manisaspor
1
0
F
14.0213:30
Antalyaspor
Beykoz
2
1
F
14.0213:30
Denizlispor
İzmirspor
1
0
F
14.0213:00
Orduspor
Bandırmaspor
2
0
F
14.0213:00
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
0
0
F
14.0211:30
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
13.0211:00
Genclerbirligi
Sakaryaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 19 (Beyaz)
07.0213:30
Kocaelispor
Adana Demirspor
2
0
F
Giornata 19 (Kırmızı)
07.0213:15
Sakaryaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
07.0213:15
Manisaspor
Antalyaspor
2
0
F
07.0213:15
İzmirspor
Güneş Spor Kulübü
5
3
F
07.0213:15
Bandırmaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
1
F
Giornata 19 (Beyaz)
07.0213:15
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
07.0213:15
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
1
1
F
Giornata 19 (Kırmızı)
07.0213:00
Orduspor
Genclerbirligi
2
0
F
Giornata 19 (Beyaz)
07.0213:00
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 19 (Kırmızı)
07.0212:45
Hatayspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
07.0212:45
Adanaspor
Denizlispor
3
0
F
Giornata 19 (Beyaz)
07.0212:45
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Fener Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
07.0212:45
Sivasspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
0
F
07.0212:00
Altınordu
Ankara Keçiörengücü
3
0
F
Giornata 19 (Kırmızı)
07.0212:00
Beykoz
Trabzonspor
1
0
F
Giornata 19 (Beyaz)
06.0212:00
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Kırmızı)
31.0113:00
Denizlispor
Bandırmaspor
4
0
F
Giornata 18 (Beyaz)
31.0113:00
Balıkesirspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
31.0113:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 18 (Kırmızı)
31.0113:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Genclerbirligi
1
0
F
31.0113:00
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Beyaz)
31.0113:00
Kocaelispor
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 18 (Kırmızı)
31.0112:45
Antalyaspor
Sakaryaspor
3
2
F