1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 6 (Kırmızı)
10.1012:00
Genclerbirligi
Manisaspor
2
0
F
Giornata 5 (Kırmızı)
04.1017:00
İzmirspor
Denizlispor
1
1
F
04.1014:30
Bandırmaspor
Orduspor
1
0
F
04.1014:30
Manisaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Beyaz)
04.1014:30
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
0
F
04.1014:30
Balıkesirspor
Giresunspor
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Kırmızı)
04.1014:15
Sakaryaspor
Genclerbirligi
0
1
F
Giornata 5 (Beyaz)
04.1014:15
Kocaelispor
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
04.1014:15
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
4
0
F
04.1014:15
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
2
0
F
Giornata 5 (Kırmızı)
04.1013:15
Adanaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
1
F
04.1013:15
Hatayspor
Trabzonspor
1
1
F
04.1013:15
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
04.1012:15
Beykoz
Antalyaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Beyaz)
04.1012:00
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
2
1
F
03.1014:30
Altınordu
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
03.1012:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
27.0914:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
27.0914:30
Balıkesirspor
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
27.0914:15
Antalyaspor
Manisaspor
3
0
F
27.0914:15
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F
27.0914:15
Denizlispor
Adanaspor
3
2
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
27.0914:15
Fener Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
27.0914:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
1
2
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
27.0914:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Sivasspor
0
1
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
27.0913:30
Trabzonspor
Beykoz
4
1
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
27.0913:30
Giresunspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
27.0913:15
Adana Demirspor
Kocaelispor
2
0
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
27.0912:30
Genclerbirligi
Orduspor
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Beyaz)
27.0912:15
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
27.0910:15
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Altınordu
0
1
F
26.0913:45
Galata Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
2
2
F
Giornata 4 (Kırmızı)
26.0913:30
Güneş Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
2
2
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
20.0918:00
Altınordu
Giresunspor
1
1
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
20.0916:00
Manisaspor
Trabzonspor
2
1
F
20.0916:00
Bandırmaspor
Denizlispor
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
20.0916:00
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
20.0915:45
Sakaryaspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
20.0915:45
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
20.0915:45
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
20.0915:15
Adanaspor
Güneş Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
20.0915:15
Orduspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
20.0915:15
Hatayspor
Beykoz
5
2
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
20.0915:15
Sivasspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
20.0913:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Adana Demirspor
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Kırmızı)
20.0911:15
Genclerbirligi
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
0
F
19.0918:30
İzmirspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Beyaz)
19.0915:30
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
0
0
F
19.0915:15
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
13.0916:00
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
13.0916:00
Balıkesirspor
Altınordu
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
13.0915:45
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
5
1
F
13.0915:45
Denizlispor
Genclerbirligi
2
0
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
13.0915:45
Kocaelispor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
0
F
13.0915:45
Fener Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
1
0
F
13.0915:45
Galata Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
13.0915:30
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
3
0
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
13.0915:30
Giresunspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
13.0915:15
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
1
1
F
13.0915:15
Antalyaspor
Orduspor
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
13.0915:15
Adana Demirspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Kırmızı)
13.0915:00
Trabzonspor
Sakaryaspor
2
0
F
13.0914:00
İzmirspor
Hatayspor
2
0
F
12.0915:45
Beykoz
Manisaspor
5
1
F
Giornata 2 (Beyaz)
12.0915:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2
2
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
06.0920:00
Altınordu
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
06.0916:00
Bandırmaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.0916:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
0
0
F
06.0915:45
Adanaspor
İzmirspor
1
0
F
06.0915:45
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
1
0
F
06.0915:45
Sakaryaspor
Beykoz
1
0
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
06.0915:45
Galata Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
F
06.0915:45
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
06.0915:45
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
0
2
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
06.0915:30
Hatayspor
Manisaspor
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
06.0915:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Giresunspor
0
0
F
06.0915:30
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
1
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
06.0915:15
Orduspor
Trabzonspor
0
0
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
06.0915:15
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Kırmızı)
05.0915:30
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
Giornata 1 (Beyaz)
05.0914:45
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F