1. Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 18 (Kırmızı)
31.0112:45
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Beyaz)
31.0112:45
Giresunspor
Altınordu
2
1
F
31.0112:45
Fener Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
3
0
F
Giornata 18 (Kırmızı)
31.0112:30
Trabzonspor
Manisaspor
3
0
F
Giornata 18 (Beyaz)
31.0112:30
Adana Demirspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Kırmızı)
31.0112:15
Beykoz
Hatayspor
2
0
F
Giornata 18 (Beyaz)
31.0110:45
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
0
F
30.0112:30
Galata Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
0
1
F
Giornata 18 (Kırmızı)
30.0112:00
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
1
0
F
Giornata 17 (Kırmızı)
24.0113:30
Manisaspor
Beykoz
2
0
F
24.0113:15
Bandırmaspor
Güneş Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
24.0113:15
Nazilli Belediyespor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 17 (Beyaz)
24.0113:15
Altınordu
Balıkesirspor
0
0
F
24.0113:15
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Adana Demirspor
3
0
F
24.0113:15
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
3
1
F
Giornata 17 (Kırmızı)
24.0113:00
Sakaryaspor
Trabzonspor
1
0
F
24.0112:45
Genclerbirligi
Denizlispor
3
0
F
24.0112:45
Adanaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
24.0112:45
Hatayspor
İzmirspor
2
1
F
24.0112:45
Orduspor
Antalyaspor
2
0
F
Giornata 17 (Beyaz)
24.0112:15
Sivasspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
24.0112:15
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
F
24.0112:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
24.0112:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Kocaelispor
2
0
F
23.0111:30
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Kırmızı)
17.0113:15
Manisaspor
Hatayspor
1
1
F
Giornata 16 (Beyaz)
17.0113:15
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
0
F
Giornata 16 (Kırmızı)
17.0113:00
Beykoz
Sakaryaspor
0
0
F
17.0113:00
Denizlispor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 16 (Beyaz)
17.0113:00
Kocaelispor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
1
F
17.0113:00
Balıkesirspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 16 (Kırmızı)
17.0112:45
Antalyaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Beyaz)
17.0112:45
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Kırmızı)
17.0112:30
Genclerbirligi
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
17.0112:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Beyaz)
17.0112:30
Giresunspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
0
F
17.0112:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 16 (Kırmızı)
17.0112:15
Trabzonspor
Orduspor
0
1
F
Giornata 16 (Beyaz)
17.0111:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 16 (Kırmızı)
17.0111:15
İzmirspor
Adanaspor
3
0
F
Giornata 16 (Beyaz)
16.0112:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Beyaz)
10.0112:45
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Giornata 15 (Kırmızı)
20.1213:15
Bandırmaspor
İzmirspor
2
0
F
20.1213:00
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
20.1213:00
Denizlispor
Antalyaspor
1
0
F
20.1213:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Trabzonspor
1
0
F
20.1212:45
Hatayspor
Adanaspor
0
2
F
20.1212:45
Sakaryaspor
Manisaspor
1
0
F
Giornata 15 (Beyaz)
20.1212:45
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
0
F
20.1212:45
Sivasspor
Kocaelispor
2
0
F
20.1212:45
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 15 (Kırmızı)
20.1212:30
Orduspor
Beykoz
4
1
F
Giornata 15 (Beyaz)
20.1212:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Balıkesirspor
2
1
F
20.1212:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
20.1212:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Fener Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Giornata 15 (Kırmızı)
20.1211:30
Genclerbirligi
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 15 (Beyaz)
19.1212:00
Galata Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
0
0
F
19.1212:00
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Kırmızı)
13.1213:30
Manisaspor
Orduspor
4
1
F
Giornata 14 (Beyaz)
13.1213:15
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
F
13.1213:15
Kocaelispor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Kırmızı)
13.1213:00
Adanaspor
Bandırmaspor
1
0
F
13.1213:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 14 (Beyaz)
13.1213:00
Balıkesirspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Giornata 14 (Kırmızı)
13.1212:45
Sakaryaspor
Hatayspor
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Beyaz)
13.1212:45
Adana Demirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
F
Giornata 14 (Kırmızı)
13.1212:30
Trabzonspor
Denizlispor
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Beyaz)
13.1212:30
Giresunspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
13.1212:00
Altınordu
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
13.1212:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Sivasspor
0
0
F
Giornata 14 (Kırmızı)
13.1211:45
Beykoz
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
1
F
12.1212:00
İzmirspor
Genclerbirligi
1
0
F
12.1211:30
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Kırmızı)
06.1213:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Manisaspor
1
2
F
06.1213:15
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
3
F
06.1213:15
Denizlispor
Beykoz
2
0
F
06.1213:00
Antalyaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
06.1212:30
Hatayspor
Bandırmaspor
1
0
F
06.1212:30
Orduspor
Sakaryaspor
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Beyaz)
06.1212:30
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
0
0
F
06.1212:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
1
0
F
06.1212:00
Sivasspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
2
F
06.1212:00
Galata Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
06.1211:45
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Kırmızı)
06.1211:30
Genclerbirligi
Adanaspor
1
1
F
Giornata 13 (Beyaz)
05.1212:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Altınordu
2
1
F
05.1212:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
1
F
05.1212:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kocaelispor
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Kırmızı)
05.1211:45
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Trabzonspor
1
3
F
Giornata 12 (Beyaz)
29.1113:30
Balıkesirspor
Adana Demirspor
2
0
F
Giornata 12 (Kırmızı)
29.1113:15
Bandırmaspor
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
29.1113:15
Manisaspor
Denizlispor
1
0
F
Giornata 12 (Beyaz)
29.1113:15
Kocaelispor
Giresunspor
0
0
F
29.1113:15
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Fener Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Giornata 12 (Kırmızı)
29.1113:00
Sakaryaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
1
F
Giornata 12 (Beyaz)
29.1113:00
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
F
29.1112:45
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 12 (Kırmızı)
29.1112:30
Adanaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
29.1112:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Trabzonspor
1
0
F
29.1112:30
Orduspor
Hatayspor
1
0
F