Qualificazioni Europei
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off
17.1120:45
Slovenia
Ucraina
1
1
F
17.1120:45
Danimarca
Svezia
2
2
F
16.1120:45
Irlanda
Bosnia-Erzegovina
2
0
F
15.1120:45
Ungheria
Norvegia
2
1
F
14.1120:45
Svezia
Danimarca
2
1
F
14.1118:00
Ucraina
Slovenia
2
0
F
13.1120:45
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Irlanda
1
1
F
12.1120:45
Norvegia
Ungheria
0
1
F
Giornata 10 (Qualificazioni)
13.1020:45
Turchia
Islanda
1
0
F
13.1020:45
Malta
Croazia
0
1
F
13.1020:45
Italia
Norvegia
2
1
F
13.1020:45
Bulgaria
Azerbaigian
2
0
F
13.1020:45
Galles
Andorra
2
0
F
13.1020:45
Cipro
Bosnia-Erzegovina
2
3
F
13.1020:45
Belgio
Israele
3
1
F
13.1020:45
Paesi Bassi
Repubblica Ceca
2
3
F
13.1020:45
Lettonia
Kazakistan
0
1
F
12.1020:45
Ucraina
Spagna
0
1
F
12.1020:45
Estonia
Svizzera
0
1
F
12.1020:45
San Marino
Slovenia
0
2
F
12.1020:45
Lituania
Inghilterra
0
3
F
12.1020:45
Lussemburgo
Slovacchia
2
4
F
12.1020:45
Bielorussia
Macedonia del Nord
0
0
F
12.1018:00
Svezia
Moldavia
2
0
F
12.1018:00
Russia
Montenegro
2
0
F
12.1018:00
Austria
Liechtenstein
3
0
F
11.1020:45
Polonia
Irlanda
2
1
F
11.1020:45
Gibilterra
Scozia
0
6
F
11.1020:45
Germania
Georgia
2
1
F
11.1018:00
Serbia
Portogallo
1
2
F
11.1018:00
Armenia
Albania
0
3
F
11.1018:00
Grecia
Ungheria
4
3
F
11.1018:00
Finlandia
Irlanda del Nord
1
1
F
11.1018:00
Isole Far Oer
Romania
0
3
F
Giornata 9 (Qualificazioni)
10.1020:45
Repubblica Ceca
Turchia
0
2
F
10.1020:45
Croazia
Bulgaria
3
0
F
10.1020:45
Israele
Cipro
1
2
F
10.1020:45
Andorra
Belgio
1
4
F
10.1020:45
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Galles
2
0
F
10.1018:00
Azerbaigian
Italia
1
3
F
10.1018:00
Norvegia
Malta
2
0
F
10.1018:00
Kazakistan
Paesi Bassi
1
2
F
10.1018:00
Islanda
Lettonia
2
2
F
09.1020:45
Montenegro
Austria
2
3
F
09.1020:45
Liechtenstein
Svezia
0
2
F
09.1020:45
Moldavia
Russia
1
2
F
09.1020:45
Svizzera
San Marino
7
0
F
09.1020:45
Slovenia
Lituania
1
1
F
09.1020:45
Spagna
Lussemburgo
4
0
F
09.1020:45
Inghilterra
Estonia
2
0
F
09.1020:45
Slovacchia
Bielorussia
0
1
F
09.1020:45
Macedonia del Nord
Ucraina
0
2
F
08.1020:45
Portogallo
Danimarca
1
0
F
08.1020:45
Romania
Finlandia
1
1
F
08.1020:45
Albania
Serbia
0
2
F
08.1020:45
Irlanda del Nord
Grecia
3
1
F
08.1020:45
Ungheria
Isole Far Oer
2
1
F
08.1020:45
Scozia
Polonia
2
2
F
08.1020:45
Irlanda
Germania
1
0
F
08.1018:00
Georgia
Gibilterra
4
0
F
Giornata 8 (Qualificazioni)
08.0920:45
Moldavia
Montenegro
0
2
F
08.0920:45
Svezia
Austria
1
4
F
08.0920:45
Liechtenstein
Russia
0
7
F
08.0920:45
Slovenia
Estonia
1
0
F
08.0920:45
Lituania
San Marino
2
1
F
08.0920:45
Inghilterra
Svizzera
2
0
F
08.0920:45
Slovacchia
Ucraina
0
0
F
08.0920:45
Macedonia del Nord
Spagna
0
1
F
08.0920:45
Bielorussia
Lussemburgo
2
0
F
07.0920:45
Albania
Portogallo
0
1
F
07.0920:45
Romania
Grecia
0
0
F
07.0920:45
Irlanda del Nord
Ungheria
1
1
F
07.0920:45
Finlandia
Isole Far Oer
1
0
F
07.0920:45
Irlanda
Georgia
1
0
F
07.0920:45
Scozia
Germania
2
3
F
07.0920:45
Polonia
Gibilterra
8
1
F
07.0918:00
Armenia
Danimarca
0
0
F
06.0920:45
Islanda
Kazakistan
0
0
F
06.0920:45
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Andorra
3
0
F
06.0920:45
Italia
Bulgaria
1
0
F
06.0920:45
Cipro
Belgio
0
1
F
06.0918:00
Lettonia
Repubblica Ceca
1
2
F
06.0918:00
Turchia
Paesi Bassi
3
0
F
06.0918:00
Malta
Azerbaigian
2
2
F
06.0918:00
Norvegia
Croazia
2
0
F
06.0918:00
Galles
Israele
0
0
F
Giornata 7 (Qualificazioni)
05.0920:45
Montenegro
Liechtenstein
2
0
F
05.0920:45
Austria
Moldavia
1
0
F
05.0920:45
Svizzera
Slovenia
3
2
F
05.0920:45
Spagna
Slovacchia
2
0
F
05.0918:00
Estonia
Lituania
1
0
F
05.0918:00
Russia
Svezia
1
0
F
05.0918:00
San Marino
Inghilterra
0
6
F
05.0918:00
Ucraina
Bielorussia
3
1
F
05.0918:00
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
1
0
F
04.0920:45
Danimarca
Albania
0
0
F
04.0920:45
Germania
Polonia
3
1
F
04.0920:45
Isole Far Oer
Irlanda del Nord
1
3
F
04.0920:45
Grecia
Finlandia
0
1
F
04.0920:45
Serbia
Armenia
2
0
F