Serie D
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 34 (Girone I)
05.0515:00
Licata
Acireale
6
0
F
Giornata 34 (Girone D)
05.0515:00
Valleverde Riccione FC
ASD Virtus Pavullese
1
1
F
05.0515:00
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
SPAL
4
1
F
05.0515:00
Mezzolara
GS Rosignano 6 Rose
1
0
F
05.0515:00
AC Fidenza 1922
US Massese 1919
0
2
F
05.0515:00
ASD Tuttocuoio
Bagnolese BP
2
5
F
05.0515:00
AC Formigine ASD
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
3
3
F
05.0515:00
AS Pro Piacenza
Lucchese
0
1
F
05.0515:00
Camaiore Calcio
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
3
0
F
05.0515:00
Pistoiese
ASD Castenaso Villanova
2
0
F
Giornata 38 (Gruppo B)
05.0515:00
Trento
FC AlzanoCene 1909
1
1
F
05.0515:00
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
AC Montichiari
3
4
F
05.0515:00
Seregno
Caravaggio
0
2
F
05.0515:00
Lecco
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
7
0
F
05.0515:00
Aurora Seriate Calcio
AC Voghera
2
2
F
05.0515:00
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
ASC St. Georgen
4
4
F
05.0515:00
AC Mezzocorona
Pergolettese
0
2
F
05.0515:00
Pro Sesto
Olginatese
2
1
F
05.0515:00
Ponte San Pietro
ASD Fersina Perginese
4
3
F
05.0515:00
USD Darfo Boario SSD
Caronnese
2
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
05.0515:00
Chieri
FC Verbano Calcio
2
1
F
05.0515:00
Bogliasco D'albertis Calcio
APD Tortona Villalvernia
3
0
F
05.0515:00
ASD Trezzano Calcio
Verbania
1
1
F
05.0515:00
Santhià Calcio
Lavagnese
3
2
F
05.0515:00
USD Novese
Imperia
5
3
F
05.0515:00
Asti
Gozzano
1
0
F
05.0515:00
Derthona
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
0
1
F
05.0515:00
Folgore Caratese
Bra
2
0
F
05.0515:00
Sestri Levante
Borgosesia
2
0
F
Giornata 38 (Girone C)
05.0515:00
AS Union Quinto
Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole
1
4
F
05.0515:00
SP Tamai
Virtus Verona
0
0
F
05.0515:00
ASD Cerea Calcio 1912
ASD Sanvitese
0
2
F
05.0515:00
Luparense
SS Sacilese Calcio
2
1
F
05.0515:00
SSDC San Donà
NK Kras ASD
2
0
F
05.0515:00
Pordenone
Legnago Salus
1
1
F
05.0515:00
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
Este
3
1
F
05.0515:00
AC Sambonifacese
Union Clodiense
2
0
F
05.0515:00
ACD Trissino-Valdagno
Montebelluna
3
0
F
05.0515:00
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905
Delta Porto Tolle
4
2
F
Giornata 34 (Girone G)
05.0515:00
Ostia Mare
Arzachena
4
3
F
05.0515:00
US Palestrina 1919
Casertana
4
1
F
05.0515:00
Sassari Torres
ASD Civitavecchia 1920
5
1
F
05.0515:00
Turris
AS Sora
2
2
F
05.0515:00
Budoni Calcio
AC Isola Liri
0
2
F
05.0515:00
ASD Sarnese 1926
ASD Lupa Roma
1
0
F
05.0515:00
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
AC Porto Torres
1
1
F
05.0515:00
Progetto Calcio Sant'Elia
Real Hyria Nola
1
3
F
05.0515:00
ASD Cynthia 1920
ASD Selargius Calcio
0
2
F
Giornata 34 (Girone E)
05.0515:00
ASD Casacastalda
Deruta
4
1
F
05.0515:00
Sporting Trestina
AS Viterbese Calcio
1
1
F
05.0515:00
ASD Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
SS Todi Calcio
3
1
F
05.0515:00
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
ASD Sporting Terni
1
1
F
05.0515:00
ASD Pierantonio Calcio
Pianese
0
4
F
05.0515:00
ASD Pontevecchio
Arezzo
0
0
F
05.0515:00
Scandicci
AS Castel Rigone
1
2
F
05.0515:00
Flaminia
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
1
1
F
05.0515:00
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
USD FiesoleCaldine
4
1
F
Giornata 34 (Girone H)
04.0514:00
Monopoli
Battipagliese
2
1
F
01.0515:00
SS Ischia Isolaverde
Taranto
5
0
F
Giornata 37 (Gruppo B)
01.0515:00
AC Voghera
Ponte San Pietro
0
3
F
Giornata 33 (Girone D)
28.0415:00
ASD Virtus Pavullese
Pistoiese
0
0
F
28.0415:00
Bagnolese BP
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
2
2
F
28.0415:00
ASD Castenaso Villanova
ASD Tuttocuoio
0
3
F
28.0415:00
US Massese 1919
Valleverde Riccione FC
0
1
F
28.0415:00
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
Mezzolara
0
1
F
28.0415:00
GS Rosignano 6 Rose
AC Formigine ASD
4
3
F
28.0415:00
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
AC Fidenza 1922
2
2
F
28.0415:00
Lucchese
Camaiore Calcio
0
0
F
28.0415:00
SPAL
AS Pro Piacenza
0
2
F
Giornata 37 (Gruppo B)
28.0415:00
ASC St. Georgen
Aurora Seriate Calcio
1
3
F
28.0415:00
ASD Fersina Perginese
Lecco
2
3
F
28.0415:00
Caravaggio
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
2
2
F
28.0415:00
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
USD Darfo Boario SSD
0
4
F
28.0415:00
Olginatese
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
1
1
F
28.0415:00
FC AlzanoCene 1909
AC Mezzocorona
2
3
F
28.0415:00
Caronnese
Pro Sesto
1
0
F
28.0415:00
AC Montichiari
Trento
4
1
F
28.0415:00
Pergolettese
Seregno
3
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo A)
28.0415:00
Gozzano
ASD Trezzano Calcio
2
0
F
28.0415:00
Imperia
Sestri Levante
0
5
F
28.0415:00
Lavagnese
USD Novese
0
0
F
28.0415:00
APD Tortona Villalvernia
Santhià Calcio
0
0
F
28.0415:00
FC Verbano Calcio
Folgore Caratese
4
3
F
28.0415:00
Borgosesia
Derthona
1
1
F
28.0415:00
Verbania
Chieri
2
1
F
28.0415:00
Bra
Bogliasco D'albertis Calcio
2
2
F
28.0415:00
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
Asti
2
1
F
Giornata 37 (Girone C)
28.0415:00
Virtus Verona
AS Union Quinto
2
2
F
28.0415:00
Legnago Salus
ACD Trissino-Valdagno
2
1
F
28.0415:00
Este
SP Tamai
0
0
F
28.0415:00
SS Sacilese Calcio
SSDC San Donà
1
1
F
28.0415:00
Montebelluna
Luparense
1
0
F
28.0415:00
NK Kras ASD
AC Sambonifacese
3
1
F
28.0415:00
Delta Porto Tolle
Pordenone
3
0
F
28.0415:00
Union Clodiense
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
1
3
F
28.0415:00
Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole
ASD Cerea Calcio 1912
1
2
F
28.0415:00
ASD Sanvitese
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Girone G)
28.0415:00
ASD Selargius Calcio
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
2
0
F
28.0415:00
Arzachena
ASD Cynthia 1920
1
1
F
28.0415:00
ASD Lupa Roma
Ostia Mare
2
2
F