Serie D
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 1 (Girone C)
02.0915:00
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905
Virtus Verona
0
2
F
02.0915:00
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
SS Sacilese Calcio
1
0
F
02.0915:00
ASD Cerea Calcio 1912
Este
1
1
F
02.0915:00
AC Sambonifacese
Montebelluna
2
1
F
02.0915:00
Luparense
Pordenone
1
2
F
02.0915:00
SSDC San Donà
Legnago Salus
5
3
F
02.0915:00
ASD Sanvitese
Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole
0
4
F
02.0915:00
SP Tamai
NK Kras ASD
3
0
F
02.0915:00
ACD Trissino-Valdagno
Delta Porto Tolle
2
1
F
02.0915:00
AS Union Quinto
Union Clodiense
1
2
F
Giornata 1 (Girone G)
02.0915:00
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
ASD Lupa Roma
1
2
F
02.0915:00
Casertana
AC Isola Liri
1
2
F
02.0915:00
ASD Cynthia 1920
ASD Sarnese 1926
1
3
F
02.0915:00
Progetto Calcio Sant'Elia
Arzachena
1
3
F
02.0915:00
Turris
ASD Civitavecchia 1920
2
1
F
02.0915:00
US Palestrina 1919
Real Hyria Nola
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Girone H)
02.0915:00
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
ASD CTL Campania Piscinola
1
3
F
02.0915:00
Brindisi
Bisceglie
2
2
F
02.0915:00
ASDC Pomigliano
Potenza SC
2
1
F
02.0915:00
Francavilla
Battipagliese
2
1
F
02.0915:00
Gladiator
Foggia
3
3
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo B)
02.0915:00
Aurora Seriate Calcio
Pergolettese
1
1
F
02.0915:00
Lecco
ASC St. Georgen
3
1
F
02.0915:00
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
FC AlzanoCene 1909
2
2
F
02.0915:00
USD Darfo Boario SSD
AC Voghera
1
2
F
02.0915:00
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
Caronnese
0
1
F
02.0915:00
AC Mezzocorona
Olginatese
0
2
F
02.0915:00
Ponte San Pietro
Caravaggio
1
0
F
02.0915:00
Trento
Pro Sesto
2
3
F
02.0915:00
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
ASD Fersina Perginese
0
1
F
02.0915:00
Seregno
AC Montichiari
1
3
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo A)
02.0915:00
Asti
Sestri Levante
0
4
F
02.0915:00
Bogliasco D'albertis Calcio
Verbania
1
1
F
02.0915:00
Chieri
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
2
0
F
02.0915:00
Derthona
Imperia
1
0
F
02.0915:00
USD Novese
Bra
2
3
F
02.0915:00
Lavagnese
APD Tortona Villalvernia
0
3
F
02.0915:00
Folgore Caratese
Gozzano
1
1
F
02.0915:00
Santhià Calcio
FC Verbano Calcio
3
0
F
02.0915:00
ASD Trezzano Calcio
Borgosesia
2
1
F
Giornata 1 (Girone D)
02.0915:00
AS Pro Piacenza
ASD Castenaso Villanova
3
0
F
02.0915:00
AC Fidenza 1922
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
1
0
F
02.0915:00
AC Formigine ASD
Lucchese
1
2
F
02.0915:00
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
GS Rosignano 6 Rose
1
1
F
02.0915:00
Pistoiese
US Massese 1919
1
0
F
02.0915:00
Mezzolara
SPAL
0
0
F
02.0915:00
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
ASD Virtus Pavullese
4
2
F
02.0915:00
ASD Tuttocuoio
Valleverde Riccione FC
3
0
F
Giornata 1 (Girone E)
02.0915:00
ASD Casacastalda
SS Todi Calcio
2
0
F
02.0915:00
ASD Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Flaminia
2
1
F
02.0915:00
ASD Pontevecchio
USD FiesoleCaldine
1
2
F
02.0915:00
Scandicci
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
1
1
F
02.0915:00
AS Viterbese Calcio
ASD Sporting Terni
1
1
F
02.0915:00
Sporting Trestina
Pianese
2
0
F
02.0915:00
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
Deruta
1
0
F
Giornata 1 (Girone I)
02.0915:00
Gelbison
FC Messina
2
1
F
02.0915:00
Messina
Acireale
2
0
F
02.0915:00
Cosenza
Nissa FC ASD
1
1
F
02.0915:00
AC Palazzolo ASD
Comprensorio Normanno
2
3
F
02.0915:00
ASD Ragusa Calcio
FC Savoia 1908
0
2
F
02.0915:00
Cavese
US Agropoli 1921
0
1
F
02.0915:00
Vibonese
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo
1
1
F
02.0915:00
ASD Sambiase
ASDP Ribera 1954
2
1
F
Giornata 1 (Girone F)
02.0915:00
SPD Amiternina
Recanatese
1
1
F
02.0915:00
ASD Astrea
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
2
1
F
02.0915:00
FC Isernia Calcio
Vis Pesaro
0
3
F
02.0915:00
Jesina Calcio
Celano FC Marsica
2
2
F
02.0915:00
SS Maceratese 1922
Ancona 1905
0
2
F
02.0915:00
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
Civitanovese Calcio
2
1
F
02.0915:00
Renato Curi Angolana
GS Fidene Calcio
1
2
F
02.0915:00
San Nicolò
Sambenedettese
1
2
F
02.0915:00
ASD San Cesareo Calcio
ASD Città di Marino
4
1
F
Giornata 1 (Girone G)
01.0920:00
Sassari Torres
ASD Selargius Calcio
4
1
F
01.0916:00
Budoni Calcio
AC Porto Torres
0
4
F
01.0915:00
Ostia Mare
AS Sora
0
2
F
Giornata 1 (Girone E)
01.0915:00
ASD Pierantonio Calcio
Arezzo
2
1
F
01.0915:00
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
AS Castel Rigone
1
0
F
Giornata 1 (Girone D)
01.0914:00
Camaiore Calcio
Bagnolese BP
1
1
F