Hoofdklasse
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Domenica B)
14.0514:30
EHC Hoensbroek
DOSKO
2
0
F
14.0514:30
OSS '20
VC Vlissingen
0
0
F
14.0514:30
RKSV Nuenen
RKAVV
0
2
F
14.0514:30
Halsteren
Chevremont
2
0
F
14.0514:30
Gemert
VV Gestel
9
1
F
14.0514:30
DHC Delft
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
3
3
F
14.0514:30
Quick
Groene Ster
0
1
F
14.0514:30
Ido's FC
Blauw Geel '38
1
3
F
Giornata 30 (Domenica A)
14.0514:00
VV Dieze West
Woezik
1
4
F
14.0514:00
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
JOS Watergraafsmeer
4
0
F
14.0514:00
RKHVV
Meppeler SC-Amslod
2
2
F
14.0514:00
Alverna
ADO '20
4
2
F
14.0514:00
SJC Noordwijk
Silvolde
3
0
F
14.0514:00
Hollandia
SDO
0
0
F
14.0514:00
vv De Meern
De Bataven
5
1
F
14.0514:00
Hoogland
VV Heerenveen
1
2
F
Giornata 30 (Sabato B)
13.0514:30
NSC
Eemdijk
3
1
F
13.0514:30
Staphorst
DOVO
2
3
F
13.0514:30
Urk
Apeldoorn
1
3
F
13.0514:30
SDV Barneveld
ASV Dronten
3
1
F
13.0514:30
SDC Putten
Genemuiden
2
5
F
13.0514:30
Excelsior '31
Sparta Nijkerk
3
3
F
13.0514:30
AZSV
Flevo Boys
1
3
F
13.0514:30
ACV
Oranje Nassau
1
0
F
Giornata 30 (Sabato A)
13.0514:30
Ter Leede
Sliedrecht
4
2
F
13.0514:30
Swift
Argon
2
1
F
13.0514:30
Smitshoek
Zwaluwen
1
4
F
13.0514:30
RVVH
Ajax Amateurs
2
3
F
13.0514:30
Jodan Boys
HSV Hoek
3
0
F
13.0514:30
Breukelen
Noordwijk
1
2
F
13.0514:30
Achilles Veen
SV Door Fusie Sterk
5
2
F
13.05
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
Spijkenisse
Giornata 29 (Domenica B)
07.0514:30
RKAVV
Quick
1
4
F
07.0514:30
Blauw Geel '38
RKSV Nuenen
4
4
F
07.0514:30
VC Vlissingen
Halsteren
2
1
F
07.0514:30
DOSKO
OSS '20
4
2
F
07.0514:30
VV Gestel
DHC Delft
1
7
F
07.0514:30
Groene Ster
Ido's FC
4
0
F
07.0514:30
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
EHC Hoensbroek
0
2
F
07.0514:30
Chevremont
Gemert
2
1
F
Giornata 29 (Domenica A)
07.0514:00
Meppeler SC-Amslod
SJC Noordwijk
2
0
F
07.0514:00
Silvolde
Hollandia
1
1
F
07.0514:00
VV Heerenveen
RKHVV
3
0
F
07.0514:00
De Bataven
Hoogland
1
2
F
07.0514:00
Woezik
Alverna
2
3
F
07.0514:00
ADO '20
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
6
2
F
07.0514:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
VV Dieze West
9
1
F
07.0514:00
SDO
vv De Meern
1
3
F
Giornata 29 (Sabato B)
06.0514:30
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
2
1
F
06.0514:30
Genemuiden
NSC
0
3
F
06.0514:30
Oranje Nassau
SDV Barneveld
1
1
F
06.0514:30
Flevo Boys
SDC Putten
1
2
F
06.0514:30
DOVO
Urk
1
1
F
06.0514:30
Eemdijk
AZSV
3
3
F
06.0514:30
ASV Dronten
Excelsior '31
1
7
F
06.0514:30
Apeldoorn
ACV
2
2
F
Giornata 29 (Sabato A)
06.0514:30
Zwaluwen
Swift
2
2
F
06.0514:30
Spijkenisse
RVVH
1
0
F
06.0514:30
Sliedrecht
Breukelen
6
3
F
06.0514:30
Noordwijk
Achilles Veen
5
2
F
06.0514:30
SV Door Fusie Sterk
Smitshoek
3
1
F
06.0514:30
Argon
Ter Leede
2
1
F
06.0514:30
Ajax Amateurs
Jodan Boys
2
4
F
06.05
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
HSV Hoek
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
Giornata 28 (Domenica B)
30.0414:30
Gemert
Blauw Geel '38
1
1
F
Giornata 28 (Domenica A)
30.0414:30
Alverna
De Bataven
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Domenica B)
30.0414:30
Halsteren
DOSKO
5
0
F
30.0414:30
OSS '20
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
2
1
F
30.0414:30
EHC Hoensbroek
RKAVV
3
5
F
30.0414:30
RKSV Nuenen
Ido's FC
1
1
F
30.0414:30
Chevremont
VV Gestel
12
0
F
Giornata 28 (Domenica B)
30.0414:00
Quick
VC Vlissingen
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Domenica B)
30.0414:00
DHC Delft
Groene Ster
3
2
F
Giornata 28 (Domenica A)
30.0414:00
VV Dieze West
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
0
8
F
30.0414:00
RKHVV
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
1
F
30.0414:00
Hoogland
SDO
2
3
F
30.0414:00
SJC Noordwijk
ADO '20
1
2
F
30.0414:00
Hollandia
Woezik
1
0
F
30.0414:00
vv De Meern
Silvolde
4
0
F
29.0419:30
VV Heerenveen
Meppeler SC-Amslod
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Sabato B)
29.0415:00
Urk
Eemdijk
2
2
F
29.0415:00
SDV Barneveld
Apeldoorn
0
2
F
29.0414:30
AZSV
Oranje Nassau
1
2
F
Giornata 28 (Sabato A)
29.0414:30
Swift
Spijkenisse
0
4
F
29.0414:30
Ter Leede
Zwaluwen
3
2
F
29.0414:30
Smitshoek
Ajax Amateurs
3
1
F
29.0414:30
RVVH
Sliedrecht
4
1
F
29.0414:30
Noordwijk
SV Door Fusie Sterk
4
0
F
Giornata 28 (Sabato B)
29.0414:30
ACV
DOVO
1
0
F
29.0414:30
ASV Dronten
Sparta Nijkerk
0
3
F
29.0414:30
NSC
SDC Putten
1
3
F
Giornata 28 (Sabato A)
29.0414:30
Breukelen
Argon
2
2
F
29.0414:30
Achilles Veen
HSV Hoek
2
3
F
Giornata 28 (Sabato B)
29.0414:30
Staphorst
Flevo Boys
2
3
F
29.0414:30
Excelsior '31
Genemuiden
3
0
F
Giornata 28 (Sabato A)
29.04
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
Jodan Boys
Giornata 27 (Domenica A)
23.0414:30
Woezik
RKHVV
0
0
F
Giornata 27 (Domenica B)
23.0414:30
DOSKO
DHC Delft
1
4
F
23.0414:30
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
Chevremont
5
2
F
23.0414:30
Groene Ster
Halsteren
2
0
F