Campeonato de Portugal
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
18.0216:00
Vila Real
GD Vilar de Perdizes
1
0
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
18.0216:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
2
1
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
18.0216:00
Os Limianos
Marítimo II
2
1
F
18.0216:00
Montalegre
Brito SC
0
0
F
18.0216:00
GD Ribeirão
Camacha
2
2
F
18.0216:00
Tirsense
CD Portosantense
1
0
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
18.0216:00
Salgueiros
Vitória Guimarães II
2
0
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo C)
18.0212:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Rabo Peixe
1
2
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo D)
17.0216:00
Sintrense
GD Fabril Barreiro
1
1
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
17.0216:00
Sandinenses
Mirandela
2
0
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo C)
14.0222:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
FC Alverca II
1
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
11.0217:00
Rabo Peixe
Gouveia
2
1
F
11.0217:00
Fontinhas
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
1
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo D)
11.0216:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Sintrense
0
1
F
11.0216:00
Vitória Setúbal
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
0
1
F
11.0216:00
Louletano
Imortal Albufeira
1
1
F
11.0216:00
O Elvas
Moncarapachense
0
1
F
11.0216:00
Real
FC Serpa
0
1
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
11.0216:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
GD Ribeirão
2
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo D)
11.0216:00
Juventude Évora
FC Barreirense
0
1
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
11.0216:00
Mirandela
Vila Real
0
1
F
11.0216:00
Dumiense
Sandinenses
1
1
F
11.0216:00
Marítimo II
Tirsense
1
1
F
11.0216:00
CD Portosantense
Montalegre
0
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
11.0216:00
Mortágua FC
União Santarém
0
4
F
11.0216:00
FC Alverca II
Marinhense
0
1
F
11.0216:00
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Peniche
2
4
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
11.0216:00
AD Marco 09
São João Ver
0
0
F
11.0216:00
Salgueiros
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
0
1
F
11.0216:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Vila Meã
2
1
F
11.0216:00
Paredes
Florgrade
1
1
F
11.0216:00
Rebordosa AC
Gondomar
0
0
F
11.0216:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Valadares Gaia
4
0
F
11.0216:00
Amarante
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
10.0217:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Vitória de Sernache
1
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo D)
10.0216:00
GD Fabril Barreiro
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
3
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
10.0216:00
Camacha
Os Limianos
1
2
F
10.0216:00
Pevidém
Brito SC
1
2
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
10.0216:00
Sertanense
União de Coimbra
0
1
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
04.0216:00
Os Limianos
GD Vilar de Perdizes
2
1
F
04.0216:00
Vila Real
Dumiense
0
0
F
04.0216:00
Sandinenses
Pevidém
0
4
F
04.0216:00
GD Ribeirão
Mirandela
0
2
F
04.0216:00
Tirsense
Camacha
1
1
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
04.0216:00
São João Ver
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
2
0
F
04.0216:00
Vila Meã
Salgueiros
2
1
F
04.0216:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Vitória Guimarães II
1
1
F
04.0216:00
Florgrade
AD Marco 09
0
0
F
04.0216:00
Valadares Gaia
Amarante
2
1
F
04.0216:00
Gondomar
Paredes
1
1
F
04.0216:00
SC Beira-Mar
Rebordosa AC
1
3
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo D)
04.0216:00
Moncarapachense
Real
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
04.0216:00
Peniche
FC Alverca II
0
2
F
04.0216:00
Marinhense
Mortágua FC
2
0
F
04.0216:00
União Santarém
Sertanense
2
0
F
04.0216:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
2
1
F
04.0216:00
Gouveia
Fontinhas
3
1
F
04.0216:00
Vitória de Sernache
Rabo Peixe
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A)
04.0216:00
CD Portosantense
Brito SC
1
2
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo D)
04.0216:00
FC Barreirense
O Elvas
0
2
F
04.0216:00
Imortal Albufeira
Vitória Setúbal
0
3
F
04.0216:00
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
1
F
04.0216:00
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
GD Fabril Barreiro
0
0
F
04.0216:00
Sintrense
Juventude Évora
1
0
F
04.0216:00
FC Serpa
Louletano
2
1
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
04.0215:30
Montalegre
Marítimo II
1
3
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
04.0212:00
União de Coimbra
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
1
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
28.0120:00
Paredes
SC Beira-Mar
2
0
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
28.0117:00
Fontinhas
Vitória de Sernache
2
0
F
28.0117:00
Rabo Peixe
União de Coimbra
2
0
F
28.0116:00
FC Alverca II
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
0
F
28.0116:00
União Santarém
Marinhense
0
0
F
28.0116:00
Mortágua FC
Peniche
2
0
F
28.0116:00
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Gouveia
0
2
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
28.0116:00
Rebordosa AC
Valadares Gaia
1
0
F
28.0116:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Amarante
1
1
F
28.0116:00
AD Marco 09
Gondomar
0
0
F
28.0116:00
Salgueiros
São João Ver
0
0
F
28.0116:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Florgrade
1
2
F
28.0116:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Vila Meã
2
0
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo D)
28.0116:00
O Elvas
Real
2
0
F
28.0116:00
Louletano
Moncarapachense
0
1
F
28.0116:00
GD Fabril Barreiro
Imortal Albufeira
0
1
F
28.0116:00
Vitória Setúbal
FC Serpa
3
2
F
28.0116:00
FC Barreirense
Sintrense
2
0
F
28.0116:00
Juventude Évora
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
2
2
F
28.0116:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
2
3
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
28.0116:00
Mirandela
Os Limianos
0
1
F
28.0116:00
Dumiense
GD Ribeirão
1
0
F
28.0116:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Tirsense
1
2
F
28.0116:00
Sandinenses
Vila Real
2
1
F
28.0116:00
Camacha
Montalegre
1
2
F
28.0116:00
Marítimo II
Brito SC
0
1
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
28.0112:00
Sertanense
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
0
0
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
27.0116:00
Pevidém
CD Portosantense
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)
21.0117:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Rabo Peixe
2
0
F
Giornata 16 (Gruppo D)
21.0116:00
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FC Barreirense
2
1
F
21.0116:00
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
Juventude Évora
0
0
F
21.0116:00
FC Serpa
GD Fabril Barreiro
1
0
F
21.0116:00
Real
Louletano
0
1
F